|
|
|
| Na RZ 1 | DalšíPo RZ 1 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 05:42.40 | | 106.2   | 2. | | SOLDATENKO Alexandr Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 05:47.19 | +4.79 +4.79 | 104.7 +0.47 | 3. | | ROZHKOV Alexey Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 06:01.91 | +19.51 +14.71 | 100.5 +1.93 | 4. | | Kulchytskyi Oleksii Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 06:03.06 | +20.66 +1.14 | 100.1 +2.05 | 5. | | Shenshee Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 06:12.10 | +29.70 +9.03 | 97.7 +2.94 | 6. | | PODKOPAEV Konstantin Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | H/A | 06:21.25 | +38.85 +9.16 | 95.4 +3.85 | 7. | | Y.O.G.I Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 06:50.35 | +1:07.95 +29.10 | 88.6 +6.73 | 8. | | Stanislav Bogdani Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 07:14.79 | +1:32.39 +24.43 | 83.6 +9.15 |
|
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 05:42.40 | | 106.2   | 2. | | SOLDATENKO Alexandr Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 05:47.19 | +4.79 +4.79 | 104.7 +0.47 | 3. | | ROZHKOV Alexey Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 06:01.91 | +19.51 +14.71 | 100.5 +1.93 | 4. | | Kulchytskyi Oleksii Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 06:03.06 | +20.66 +1.14 | 100.1 +2.05 | 5. | | Shenshee Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 06:12.10 | +29.70 +9.03 | 97.7 +2.94 | 6. | | PODKOPAEV Konstantin Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | H/A | 06:21.25 | +38.85 +9.16 | 95.4 +3.85 | 7. | | Y.O.G.I Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 06:50.35 | +1:07.95 +29.10 | 88.6 +6.73 | 8. | | Stanislav Bogdani Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 07:14.79 | +1:32.39 +24.43 | 83.6 +9.15 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
DalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
ROMANENKO Aleksandr | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | 01:44.58 | 03:52.43 | 05:42.40 | | SOLDATENKO Alexandr | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:00.46 | +00:01.03 | +00:04.79 | | ROZHKOV Alexey | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:08.10 | +00:15.37 | +00:19.50 | | Kulchytskyi Oleksii | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:08.77 | +00:16.29 | +00:20.65 | | Shenshee | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:12.99 | +00:21.68 | +00:29.69 | | PODKOPAEV Konstantin | Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:15.13 | +00:27.93 | +00:38.85 | | Y.O.G.I | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:21.84 | +00:38.05 | +01:07.95 | | Stanislav Bogdani | Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:37.02 | +01:03.54 | +01:32.38 | | Dawid Michalski | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:10.57 | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|