|
|
|
| Na RZ 1 | DalšíPo RZ 1 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | RUMAN Tomas Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 07:37.26 | | 92.1   | 2. | | FEDOROV Denchik Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 07:41.96 | +4.70 +4.70 | 91.2 +0.40 | 3. | | Larionov Sergey Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 08:17.83 | +40.56 +35.86 | 84.6 +3.47 | 4. | | Stanislav Bogdani Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 09:20.11 | +1:42.84 +1:02.28 | 75.2 +8.79 | 5. | | KAUSS Rudolfs Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 12:37.26 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +3:17.16 | 55.6 +25.64 | = | | PERSEIN Danny Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 12:37.26 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.6 +25.64 | = | | IVANOV Sergey Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | H/A | 12:37.26 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.6 +25.64 | = | | jurda (CZ) Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 12:37.26 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.6 +25.64 | = | | DG301 BMW M3 E30 GrpA | H/A | 12:37.26 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.6 +25.64 | = | | SOLDATENKO Alexandr Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 12:37.26 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.6 +25.64 |
|
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | RUMAN Tomas Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 07:37.26 | | 92.1   | 2. | | FEDOROV Denchik Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 07:41.96 | +4.70 +4.70 | 91.2 +0.40 | 3. | | Larionov Sergey Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 08:17.83 | +40.56 +35.86 | 84.6 +3.47 | 4. | | Stanislav Bogdani Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 09:20.11 | +1:42.84 +1:02.28 | 75.2 +8.79 | 5. | | SOLDATENKO Alexandr Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 12:37.26 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +3:17.16 | 55.6 +25.64 | = | | DG301 BMW M3 E30 GrpA | H/A | 12:37.26 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.6 +25.64 | = | | jurda (CZ) Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 12:37.26 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.6 +25.64 | = | | IVANOV Sergey Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | H/A | 12:37.26 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.6 +25.64 | = | | PERSEIN Danny Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 12:37.26 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.6 +25.64 | = | | KAUSS Rudolfs Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 12:37.26 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.6 +25.64 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
DalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
RUMAN Tomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Mokré na asfalt | 02:32.51 | 05:27.81 | 07:37.26 | C | FEDOROV Denchik | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Mokré na asfalt | +00:06.61 | +00:02.29 | +00:04.69 | | Larionov Sergey | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Mokré na asfalt | +00:16.38 | +00:27.35 | +00:40.56 | | Stanislav Bogdani | Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | Mokré na asfalt | +00:50.72 | +01:24.69 | +01:42.84 | | SOLDATENKO Alexandr | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Mokré na asfalt | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | DG301 | BMW M3 E30 GrpA | H/A | Mokré na asfalt | +00:57.04 | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | jurda (CZ) | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Mokré na asfalt | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | IVANOV Sergey | Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | H/A | Mokré na asfalt | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | PERSEIN Danny | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Mokré na asfalt | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | KAUSS Rudolfs | Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | Mokré na asfalt | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | Kulchytskyi Oleksii | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Mokré na asfalt | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | | SMEIDLER Ivo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Mokré na asfalt | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|