|
|
|
| Na RZ 1 | DalšíPo RZ 1 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | NOWAK Darek Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 05:29.02 | | 90.8   | 2. | | KOPEC Martin Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 05:34.47 | +5.44 +5.44 | 89.3 +0.66 | 3. | | KRALICEK Pavel Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 05:37.94 | +8.92 +3.48 | 88.4 +1.07 | 4. | | POHLIDAL Jirka Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 05:38.58 | +9.56 +0.64 | 88.2 +1.15 | 5. | | Rysiek Team Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 05:44.94 | +15.91 +6.36 | 86.6 +1.92 | 6. | | KASNY David Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 08:29.02 03:00.00 | +3:00.00 +2:44.09 | 58.7 +21.69 | = | | TŘETINA Vladan Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 08:29.02 03:00.00 | +3:00.00 +0.00 | 58.7 +21.69 | = | | ROKITA Miroslaw Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 08:29.02 03:00.00 | +3:00.00 +0.00 | 58.7 +21.69 |
|
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | NOWAK Darek Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 05:29.02 | | 90.8   | 2. | | KOPEC Martin Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 05:34.47 | +5.44 +5.44 | 89.3 +0.66 | 3. | | KRALICEK Pavel Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 05:37.94 | +8.92 +3.48 | 88.4 +1.07 | 4. | | POHLIDAL Jirka Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 05:38.58 | +9.56 +0.64 | 88.2 +1.15 | 5. | | Rysiek Team Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 05:44.94 | +15.91 +6.36 | 86.6 +1.92 | 6. | | KASNY David Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 08:29.02 03:00.00 | +3:00.00 +2:44.09 | 58.7 +21.69 | = | | TŘETINA Vladan Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 08:29.02 03:00.00 | +3:00.00 +0.00 | 58.7 +21.69 | = | | ROKITA Miroslaw Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 08:29.02 03:00.00 | +3:00.00 +0.00 | 58.7 +21.69 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
DalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
NOWAK Darek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Sníh | 01:29.44 | 03:27.63 | 05:29.02 | | KOPEC Martin | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:04.20 | +00:06.06 | +00:05.44 | C | KRALICEK Pavel | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:01.96 | -00:00.63 | +00:08.91 | | POHLIDAL Jirka | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:07.77 | +00:04.16 | +00:09.55 | | Rysiek Team | Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:00.16 | +00:15.24 | +00:15.91 | | KASNY David | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +03:00.00 | | ROKITA Miroslaw | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:35.20 | --:--:-- | +03:00.00 | | TŘETINA Vladan | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:33.60 | --:--:-- | +03:00.00 | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|