|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 2 | DalšíPo RZ 2 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | STOLFA Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 04:52.23 | | 71.5   | 2. | | BYCZKOWSKI Adrian Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 04:53.74 | +1.51 +1.51 | 71.1 +0.26 | 3. | | JANKOWSKI Dariusz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 04:55.43 | +3.20 +1.69 | 70.7 +0.55 | 4. | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 04:59.31 | +7.08 +3.88 | 69.8 +1.22 | 5. | | VIIAND Ander Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | 05:05.38 | +13.15 +6.07 | 68.4 +2.27 | 6. | | Miguel Lopez Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:07.88 | +15.66 +2.50 | 67.8 +2.70 | 7. | | BAKHTIN Aleksey LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 05:08.31 | +16.09 +0.43 | 67.7 +2.77 | 8. | | GEMELA Milan Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 05:08.35 | +16.13 +0.04 | 67.7 +2.78 | 9. | | NOWAK Darek Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:12.59 | +20.37 +4.24 | 66.8 +3.51 | 10. | | BARAN Krzysztof Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | H/A | 05:20.21 | +27.98 +7.61 | 65.2 +4.82 | 11. | | Chaschin Andrey Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | 05:23.56 | +31.33 +3.35 | 64.5 +5.40 | 12. | | Szpila Lukasz LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 05:29.11 | +36.89 +5.56 | 63.4 +6.36 | 13. | | KRIVAN Jan Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 05:30.77 | +38.54 +1.65 | 63.1 +6.65 | 14. | | KRALICEK Pavel Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 05:34.98 | +42.75 +4.21 | 62.3 +7.37 | 15. | | SLANY Michal Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 05:36.98 | +44.75 +2.00 | 62.0 +7.72 | 16. | | NOWAK Paula Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:37.76 | +45.54 +0.78 | 61.8 +7.85 | 17. | | TOMECEK Josef Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 05:59.52 | +1:07.29 +21.76 | 58.1 +11.60 | 18. | | KADLCIK Adam Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 06:00.81 | +1:08.59 +1.29 | 57.9 +11.82 | 19. | | BIDA Zdenek Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 06:16.47 | +1:24.25 +15.66 | 55.5 +14.53 | 20. | | SOJAK Ondrej Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 07:02.77 | +2:10.54 +46.30 | 49.4 +22.51 | 21. | | SLANA Daniela Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 09:52.23 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +2:49.46 | 35.3 +51.72 | = | | FIDES Rudo Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 09:52.23 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 35.3 +51.72 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | STOLFA Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 09:45.65 | | 71.3   | 2. | | | BYCZKOWSKI Adrian Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 09:53.56 | +7.91 +7.91 | 70.4 +0.68 | 3. | | | JANKOWSKI Dariusz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 09:57.07 | +11.41 +3.50 | 69.9 +0.98 | 4. | | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 10:03.90 | +18.23 +6.83 | 69.2 +1.57 | 5. | | | VIIAND Ander Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | 10:13.68 | +28.03 +9.78 | 68.0 +2.42 | 6. | | | BAKHTIN Aleksey LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 10:22.32 | +36.67 +8.63 | 67.1 +3.16 | 7. | +1 | | Miguel Lopez Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 10:25.10 | +39.44 +2.78 | 66.8 +3.40 | 8. | +1 | | NOWAK Darek Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 10:30.37 | +44.72 +5.28 | 66.2 +3.85 | 9. | -2 | | Chaschin Andrey Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | 10:39.33 | +53.67 +8.94 | 65.3 +4.63 | 10. | | | BARAN Krzysztof Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | H/A | 10:40.88 | +55.23 +1.55 | 65.2 +4.76 | 11. | | | Szpila Lukasz LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 10:59.87 | +1:14.22 +18.98 | 63.3 +6.40 | 12. | -1 | | KRALICEK Pavel Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 11:05.73 | +1:20.08 +5.86 | 62.7 +6.90 | 13. | +1 | | SLANY Michal Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 11:19.99 | +1:34.33 +14.25 | 61.4 +8.13 | 14. | +1 | | NOWAK Paula Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 11:23.76 | +1:38.10 +3.77 | 61.1 +8.46 | 15. | +4 | | KRIVAN Jan Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 11:42.19 | +1:56.54 +18.44 | 59.5 +10.05 | 16. | -3 | | BIDA Zdenek Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 11:49.98 | +2:04.32 +7.78 | 58.8 +10.72 | 17. | | | KADLCIK Adam Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 12:07.22 | +2:21.57 +17.23 | 57.4 +12.20 | 18. | | | SOJAK Ondrej Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 13:11.74 | +3:26.09 +1:04.52 | 52.7 +17.77 | 19. | +3 | | GEMELA Milan Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 15:01.78 05:00.00 | +5:16.13 +1:50.04 | 46.3 +27.25 | 20. | +2 | | TOMECEK Josef Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 15:52.95 05:00.00 | +6:07.29 +51.17 | 43.8 +31.66 | 21. | -1 | | SLANA Daniela Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 16:19.35 05:00.00 | +6:33.70 +26.40 | 42.6 +33.94 | 22. | -1 | | FIDES Rudo Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 18:22.93 05:25.00 | +8:37.27 +2:03.57 | 37.9 +44.59 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíDalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
STOLFA Ondrej | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | 01:34.04 | 03:16.86 | 04:52.23 | | BYCZKOWSKI Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:00.40 | +00:00.15 | +00:01.51 | | JANKOWSKI Dariusz | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:03.40 | +00:03.29 | +00:03.20 | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:03.40 | +00:04.85 | +00:07.08 | | VIIAND Ander | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | Slicky | +00:04.99 | +00:09.15 | +00:13.15 | | Miguel Lopez | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:06.16 | +00:11.69 | +00:15.65 | | BAKHTIN Aleksey | LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:08.14 | +00:12.50 | +00:16.08 | | GEMELA Milan | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:06.11 | +00:10.91 | +00:16.12 | | NOWAK Darek | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:07.46 | +00:14.17 | +00:20.36 | | BARAN Krzysztof | Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:09.90 | +00:17.80 | +00:27.98 | | Chaschin Andrey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:08.44 | +00:14.75 | +00:31.33 | | Szpila Lukasz | LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:14.06 | +00:26.48 | +00:36.88 | | KRIVAN Jan | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:12.96 | +00:24.31 | +00:38.54 | | KRALICEK Pavel | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:16.75 | +00:31.77 | +00:42.75 | | SLANY Michal | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:16.64 | +00:31.76 | +00:44.75 | | NOWAK Paula | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:18.69 | +00:32.68 | +00:45.53 | | TOMECEK Josef | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:26.61 | +00:52.88 | +01:07.29 | | KADLCIK Adam | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:25.31 | +00:48.16 | +01:08.58 | | BIDA Zdenek | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +01:01.82 | +01:13.04 | +01:24.24 | C | SOJAK Ondrej | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +01:01.69 | +01:59.76 | +02:10.54 | | SLANA Daniela | Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | Slicky | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | FIDES Rudo | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:19.30 | +00:43.44 | +05:00.00 | | Andrej Turanský | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|