|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 3 | DalšíPo RZ 3 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | ESTEVEZ Oscar Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 04:57.19 | | 96.9   | 2. | | WEZOWSKI Marek Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:07.66 | +10.47 +10.47 | 93.6 +1.31 | 3. | | STREJT Michal Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 05:32.65 | +35.46 +24.99 | 86.6 +4.43 | 4. | | DIACONESCU Remus Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 05:41.79 | +44.60 +9.14 | 84.3 +5.58 | 5. | | RACZYNSKI Marcin Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 06:10.37 00:25.00 | +1:13.18 +28.58 | 77.8 +9.15 | 6. | | CIN Ramon Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 06:12.34 00:25.00 | +1:15.15 +1.97 | 77.3 +9.39 | 7. | | KRIVAN Jan Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 06:22.19 01:25.00 | +1:25.00 +9.85 | 75.4 +10.62 | 8. | | aneron Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 06:28.74 00:30.00 | +1:31.55 +6.55 | 74.1 +11.44 | 9. | | HORKY Vladislav Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 06:29.70 | +1:32.51 +0.96 | 73.9 +11.56 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | ESTEVEZ Oscar Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 11:18.06 | | 92.9   | 2. | | | WEZOWSKI Marek Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 11:52.48 | +34.42 +34.42 | 88.4 +1.97 | 3. | | | STREJT Michal Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 12:28.15 | +1:10.09 +35.67 | 84.2 +4.00 | 4. | +1 | | DIACONESCU Remus Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 12:50.20 | +1:32.14 +22.05 | 81.8 +5.27 | 5. | +2 | | CIN Ramon Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 13:38.50 00:25.00 | +2:20.44 +48.31 | 77.0 +8.03 | 6. | | | KRIVAN Jan Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 13:48.23 01:25.00 | +2:30.18 +9.73 | 76.1 +8.58 | 7. | +1 | | aneron Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 14:01.20 00:30.00 | +2:43.13 +12.96 | 74.9 +9.32 | 8. | +1 | | HORKY Vladislav Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 14:45.73 01:00.00 | +3:27.67 +44.53 | 71.1 +11.87 | 9. | +1 | | RACZYNSKI Marcin Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 16:17.79 00:25.00 | +4:59.73 +1:32.06 | 64.4 +17.13 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíDalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
ESTEVEZ Oscar | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Slicky | 01:41.02 | 03:11.17 | 04:57.19 | | WEZOWSKI Marek | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:03.70 | +00:07.19 | +00:10.47 | | STREJT Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:14.83 | +00:23.59 | +00:35.46 | | DIACONESCU Remus | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:15.63 | +00:28.92 | +00:44.60 | C | RACZYNSKI Marcin | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:13.90 | +00:30.49 | +01:13.17 | | CIN Ramon | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:20.12 | +00:37.15 | +01:15.15 | | KRIVAN Jan | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:18.52 | --:--:-- | +01:25.00 | | aneron | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:21.09 | +00:39.27 | +01:31.54 | | HORKY Vladislav | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:34.08 | +00:59.17 | +01:32.50 | | HEROLD Jarda | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | Slicky | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | C |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|