|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 6 | Po RZ 6 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | STOLFA Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 04:40.16 | | 106.7   | 2. | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 04:48.99 | +8.83 +8.83 | 103.4 +1.06 | 3. | | JANKOWSKI Dariusz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 04:53.95 | +13.79 +4.96 | 101.6 +1.66 | 4. | | BYCZKOWSKI Adrian Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 04:58.82 | +18.66 +4.87 | 100.0 +2.25 | 5. | | GEMELA Milan Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 05:05.02 | +24.86 +6.21 | 98.0 +3.00 | 6. | | BAKHTIN Aleksey LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 05:11.87 | +31.71 +6.85 | 95.8 +3.82 | 7. | | KRALICEK Pavel Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 05:17.02 | +36.86 +5.15 | 94.3 +4.44 | 8. | | SLANY Michal Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 05:36.83 | +56.67 +19.80 | 88.7 +6.83 | 9. | | TOMECEK Josef Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 05:43.76 | +1:03.60 +6.93 | 86.9 +7.66 | 10. | | BARAN Krzysztof Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | H/A | 05:45.53 | +1:05.37 +1.77 | 86.5 +7.88 | 11. | | SOJAK Ondrej Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 06:12.67 | +1:32.51 +27.14 | 80.2 +11.15 | 12. | | Chaschin Andrey Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | 06:35.28 | +1:55.12 +22.61 | 75.6 +13.87 | 13. | | KRIVAN Jan Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 09:40.16 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +3:04.88 | 51.5 +36.14 | = | | Miguel Lopez Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 09:40.16 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 51.5 +36.14 | = | | SLANA Daniela Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 09:40.16 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 51.5 +36.14 | = | | Szpila Lukasz LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 09:40.16 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 51.5 +36.14 | = | | NOWAK Paula Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 09:40.16 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 51.5 +36.14 | = | | FIDES Rudo Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 09:40.16 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 51.5 +36.14 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 28:20.68 | | 84.2   | 2. | | | BAKHTIN Aleksey LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 30:03.42 | +1:42.74 +1:42.74 | 79.4 +2.58 | 3. | | | BARAN Krzysztof Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | H/A | 31:39.65 | +3:18.97 +1:36.23 | 75.4 +5.00 | 4. | +1 | | KRALICEK Pavel Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 31:59.50 | +3:38.82 +19.85 | 74.6 +5.50 | 5. | -1 | | SLANY Michal Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 32:17.77 | +3:57.09 +18.27 | 73.9 +5.96 | 6. | +1 | | BYCZKOWSKI Adrian Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 33:13.23 05:00.00 | +4:52.55 +55.46 | 71.9 +7.35 | 7. | +1 | | STOLFA Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 33:26.76 05:00.00 | +5:06.08 +13.53 | 71.4 +7.69 | 8. | +1 | | GEMELA Milan Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 34:09.05 05:00.00 | +5:48.37 +42.29 | 69.9 +8.75 | 9. | -3 | | NOWAK Paula Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 37:27.29 05:00.00 | +9:06.61 +3:18.24 | 63.8 +13.73 | 10. | +1 | | SOJAK Ondrej Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 38:52.29 05:00.00 | +10:31.61 +1:25.00 | 61.4 +15.87 | 11. | -1 | | Szpila Lukasz LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 40:18.31 10:00.00 | +11:57.63 +1:26.02 | 59.2 +18.03 | 12. | | | SLANA Daniela Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 42:41.38 10:00.00 | +14:20.70 +2:23.07 | 55.9 +21.63 | 13. | +1 | | JANKOWSKI Dariusz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 43:11.87 15:00.00 | +14:51.19 +30.49 | 55.3 +22.39 | 14. | -1 | | KRIVAN Jan Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 45:26.59 15:00.00 | +17:05.91 +2:14.72 | 52.5 +25.78 | 15. | +1 | | Chaschin Andrey Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | 45:35.46 15:00.00 | +17:14.78 +8.86 | 52.4 +26.00 | 16. | +1 | | TOMECEK Josef Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 46:33.63 15:00.00 | +18:12.95 +58.17 | 51.3 +27.46 | 17. | -2 | | Miguel Lopez Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 48:36.11 20:10.00 | +20:15.43 +2:02.48 | 49.1 +30.54 | 18. | | | FIDES Rudo Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 52:25.84 20:25.00 | +24:05.16 +3:49.73 | 45.5 +36.31 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
STOLFA Ondrej | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | 01:18.70 | 02:53.01 | 04:40.16 | C | ROMANENKO Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:01.33 | +00:05.45 | +00:08.82 | C | JANKOWSKI Dariusz | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:02.74 | +00:08.22 | +00:13.78 | | BYCZKOWSKI Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:02.62 | +00:04.95 | +00:18.65 | | GEMELA Milan | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:06.78 | +00:16.35 | +00:24.86 | C | BAKHTIN Aleksey | LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:10.61 | +00:20.28 | +00:31.71 | C | KRALICEK Pavel | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:08.84 | +00:21.09 | +00:36.85 | C | SLANY Michal | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:20.26 | +00:36.83 | +00:56.66 | | TOMECEK Josef | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:12.98 | +00:37.60 | +01:03.60 | | BARAN Krzysztof | Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:18.92 | +00:41.97 | +01:05.36 | | SOJAK Ondrej | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:14.34 | +00:31.62 | +01:32.51 | | Chaschin Andrey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:12.46 | +00:46.08 | +01:55.11 | | KRIVAN Jan | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:10.27 | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | Miguel Lopez | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:01.61 | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | SLANA Daniela | Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:23.31 | +00:48.40 | +05:00.00 | | Szpila Lukasz | LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:58.13 | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | NOWAK Paula | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:22.82 | +00:52.88 | +05:00.00 | | FIDES Rudo | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:14.24 | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|