|
|
|
| Na RZ 1 | DalšíPo RZ 1 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | STOLFA Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 04:53.42 | | 71.2   | 2. | | BYCZKOWSKI Adrian Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 04:59.82 | +6.40 +6.40 | 69.6 +1.10 | 3. | | JANKOWSKI Dariusz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:01.63 | +8.21 +1.81 | 69.2 +1.42 | 4. | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 05:04.58 | +11.16 +2.95 | 68.6 +1.92 | 5. | | VIIAND Ander Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | 05:08.30 | +14.88 +3.72 | 67.7 +2.57 | 6. | | BAKHTIN Aleksey LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 05:14.00 | +20.58 +5.70 | 66.5 +3.55 | 7. | | Chaschin Andrey Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | 05:15.76 | +22.34 +1.76 | 66.1 +3.85 | 8. | | Miguel Lopez Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:17.21 | +23.79 +1.45 | 65.8 +4.10 | 9. | | NOWAK Darek Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:17.77 | +24.35 +0.56 | 65.7 +4.20 | 10. | | BARAN Krzysztof Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | H/A | 05:20.67 | +27.25 +2.90 | 65.1 +4.70 | 11. | | Szpila Lukasz LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 05:30.75 | +37.33 +10.08 | 63.1 +6.44 | = | | KRALICEK Pavel Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 05:30.75 | +37.33 +0.00 | 63.1 +6.44 | 13. | | BIDA Zdenek Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 05:33.50 | +40.08 +2.75 | 62.6 +6.91 | 14. | | SLANY Michal Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 05:43.00 | +49.58 +9.50 | 60.9 +8.55 | 15. | | NOWAK Paula Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:45.99 | +52.57 +2.99 | 60.3 +9.06 | 16. | | VONDRA Honza Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA | H/A | 05:53.34 | +59.92 +7.35 | 59.1 +10.33 | 17. | | KADLCIK Adam Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 06:06.41 | +1:12.98 +13.06 | 57.0 +12.58 | 18. | | SOJAK Ondrej Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 06:08.97 | +1:15.55 +2.57 | 56.6 +13.03 | 19. | | KRIVAN Jan Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 06:11.42 | +1:18.00 +2.45 | 56.2 +13.45 | 20. | | SLANA Daniela Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 06:27.12 | +1:33.70 +15.70 | 53.9 +16.15 | 21. | | FIDES Rudo Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 08:30.70 00:25.00 | +3:37.28 +2:03.58 | 40.9 +37.46 | 22. | | Andrej Turanský Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 09:53.42 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +1:22.72 | 35.2 +51.72 | = | | TOMECEK Josef Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 09:53.42 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 35.2 +51.72 | = | | GEMELA Milan Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 09:53.42 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 35.2 +51.72 |
|
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | STOLFA Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 04:53.42 | | 71.2   | 2. | | BYCZKOWSKI Adrian Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 04:59.82 | +6.40 +6.40 | 69.6 +1.10 | 3. | | JANKOWSKI Dariusz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:01.63 | +8.21 +1.81 | 69.2 +1.42 | 4. | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 05:04.58 | +11.16 +2.95 | 68.6 +1.92 | 5. | | VIIAND Ander Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | 05:08.30 | +14.88 +3.72 | 67.7 +2.57 | 6. | | BAKHTIN Aleksey LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 05:14.00 | +20.58 +5.70 | 66.5 +3.55 | 7. | | Chaschin Andrey Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | 05:15.76 | +22.34 +1.76 | 66.1 +3.85 | 8. | | Miguel Lopez Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:17.21 | +23.79 +1.45 | 65.8 +4.10 | 9. | | NOWAK Darek Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:17.77 | +24.35 +0.56 | 65.7 +4.20 | 10. | | BARAN Krzysztof Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | H/A | 05:20.67 | +27.25 +2.90 | 65.1 +4.70 | 11. | | Szpila Lukasz LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 05:30.75 | +37.33 +10.08 | 63.1 +6.44 | = | | KRALICEK Pavel Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 05:30.75 | +37.33 +0.00 | 63.1 +6.44 | 13. | | BIDA Zdenek Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 05:33.50 | +40.08 +2.75 | 62.6 +6.91 | 14. | | SLANY Michal Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 05:43.00 | +49.58 +9.50 | 60.9 +8.55 | 15. | | NOWAK Paula Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:45.99 | +52.57 +2.99 | 60.3 +9.06 | 16. | | VONDRA Honza Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA | H/A | 05:53.34 | +59.92 +7.35 | 59.1 +10.33 | 17. | | KADLCIK Adam Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 06:06.41 | +1:12.98 +13.06 | 57.0 +12.58 | 18. | | SOJAK Ondrej Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 06:08.97 | +1:15.55 +2.57 | 56.6 +13.03 | 19. | | KRIVAN Jan Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 06:11.42 | +1:18.00 +2.45 | 56.2 +13.45 | 20. | | SLANA Daniela Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 06:27.12 | +1:33.70 +15.70 | 53.9 +16.15 | 21. | | FIDES Rudo Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 08:30.70 00:25.00 | +3:37.28 +2:03.58 | 40.9 +37.46 | 22. | | Andrej Turanský Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 09:53.42 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +1:22.72 | 35.2 +51.72 | = | | TOMECEK Josef Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 09:53.42 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 35.2 +51.72 | = | | GEMELA Milan Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 09:53.42 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 35.2 +51.72 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
DalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
STOLFA Ondrej | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | 01:35.19 | 03:18.56 | 04:53.42 | | BYCZKOWSKI Adrian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:01.54 | +00:02.96 | +00:06.39 | | JANKOWSKI Dariusz | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:03.73 | +00:03.98 | +00:08.20 | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:03.56 | +00:06.74 | +00:11.16 | | VIIAND Ander | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | Slicky | +00:05.78 | +00:09.04 | +00:14.87 | | BAKHTIN Aleksey | LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:07.79 | +00:14.52 | +00:20.57 | | Chaschin Andrey | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:07.08 | +00:15.26 | +00:22.34 | | Miguel Lopez | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:07.54 | +00:14.03 | +00:23.78 | | NOWAK Darek | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:08.29 | +00:16.22 | +00:24.34 | | BARAN Krzysztof | Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:08.52 | +00:17.22 | +00:27.24 | | Szpila Lukasz | LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:13.03 | +00:26.97 | +00:37.32 | | KRALICEK Pavel | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:13.34 | +00:25.18 | +00:37.32 | | BIDA Zdenek | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:17.01 | +00:29.18 | +00:40.07 | | SLANY Michal | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:17.74 | +00:31.63 | +00:49.57 | | NOWAK Paula | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:16.22 | +00:34.26 | +00:52.56 | | VONDRA Honza | Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:46.75 | +00:53.07 | +00:59.92 | | KADLCIK Adam | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:27.70 | +00:52.09 | +01:12.98 | | SOJAK Ondrej | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:57.37 | +01:06.76 | +01:15.54 | | KRIVAN Jan | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:54.00 | +01:06.10 | +01:17.99 | | SLANA Daniela | Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:32.06 | +01:05.46 | +01:33.69 | | FIDES Rudo | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +01:07.40 | +02:57.71 | +03:37.27 | | TOMECEK Josef | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Slicky | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | Andrej Turanský | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:17.50 | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | GEMELA Milan | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Slicky | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | LUCKIN Vadim | BMW M3 E30 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | | ADAM Tomas | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|