|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 4 | DalšíPo RZ 4 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | BORKUNOV Alexander Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA | H/A | 03:29.22 | | 120.4   | 2. | | ESTEVEZ Oscar Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 03:35.51 | +6.29 +6.29 | 116.9 +0.90 | 3. | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 03:47.61 | +18.39 +12.10 | 110.7 +2.63 | 4. | | TOMECEK Josef Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 03:51.13 | +21.92 +3.52 | 109.0 +3.13 | 5. | | DIACONESCU Remus Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 03:52.55 | +23.34 +1.42 | 108.4 +3.33 | 6. | | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | H/A | 03:55.12 | +25.90 +2.56 | 107.2 +3.70 | 7. | | Lexa Jan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 03:55.69 | +26.47 +0.56 | 106.9 +3.78 | 8. | | Jammi Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 03:58.81 | +29.60 +3.12 | 105.5 +4.23 | 9. | | ROGOVSKOY Sergey Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 04:19.36 | +50.14 +20.55 | 97.2 +7.16 | 10. | | tonda102 Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 08:29.22 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +4:09.86 | 49.5 +42.86 | = | | Starkov Roman Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | 08:29.22 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 49.5 +42.86 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | DIACONESCU Remus Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 16:42.42 | | 91.6   | 2. | | | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | H/A | 16:54.86 | +12.44 +12.44 | 90.5 +0.49 | 3. | +1 | | TOMECEK Josef Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 17:19.50 | +37.08 +24.64 | 88.3 +1.45 | 4. | +1 | | Lexa Jan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 17:24.45 | +42.03 +4.95 | 87.9 +1.65 | 5. | +1 | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 17:33.06 | +50.64 +8.61 | 87.2 +1.99 | 6. | -3 | | ROGOVSKOY Sergey Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 17:39.33 | +56.91 +6.27 | 86.7 +2.23 | 7. | +1 | | BORKUNOV Alexander Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA | H/A | 20:45.24 05:00.00 | +4:02.82 +3:05.91 | 73.7 +9.52 | 8. | -1 | | ESTEVEZ Oscar Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 20:49.32 05:00.00 | +4:06.90 +4.08 | 73.5 +9.68 | 9. | | | Jammi Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 22:14.60 05:00.00 | +5:32.18 +1:25.28 | 68.8 +13.03 | 10. | | | tonda102 Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 29:45.03 10:00.00 | +13:02.61 +7:30.43 | 51.4 +30.69 | 11. | | | Starkov Roman Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | 31:17.87 15:00.00 | +14:35.45 +1:32.84 | 48.9 +34.33 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíDalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
BORKUNOV Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | 01:09.02 | 02:19.67 | 03:29.22 | | ESTEVEZ Oscar | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:03.09 | +00:04.93 | +00:06.29 | C | ROMANENKO Aleksandr | Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:08.14 | +00:13.37 | +00:18.39 | | TOMECEK Josef | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:08.35 | +00:15.65 | +00:21.91 | | DIACONESCU Remus | Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:09.54 | +00:17.07 | +00:23.33 | | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:08.61 | +00:19.16 | +00:25.89 | | Lexa Jan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:11.17 | +00:19.84 | +00:26.47 | | Jammi | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:18.06 | +00:23.11 | +00:29.59 | | ROGOVSKOY Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:02.42 | +00:48.92 | +00:50.14 | | Starkov Roman | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | Suchá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | tonda102 | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +01:17.71 | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|