|
|
|
| Na RZ 1 | DalšíPo RZ 1 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | STOLFA Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 01:07.94 | | 106.0   | 2. | | VIIAND Ander Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | 01:09.11 | +1.17 +1.17 | 104.2 +0.58 | 3. | | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 01:10.93 | +2.98 +1.81 | 101.5 +1.49 | 4. | | ZAJICOVA Michaela Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 01:11.58 | +3.64 +0.66 | 100.6 +1.82 | 5. | | HERMAN_Jakub Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA | H/A | 01:11.70 | +3.76 +0.12 | 100.4 +1.88 | 6. | | KRALICEK Pavel Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 01:12.42 | +4.48 +0.72 | 99.4 +2.24 | 7. | | TOMECEK Josef Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 01:13.97 | +6.02 +1.54 | 97.3 +3.01 | 8. | | LECKI Ariel Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 01:14.20 | +6.25 +0.23 | 97.0 +3.13 | 9. | | SLANY Michal Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 01:15.39 | +7.45 +1.20 | 95.5 +3.72 | 10. | | MUELLER Norman Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 01:15.73 | +7.79 +0.34 | 95.1 +3.89 | 11. | | SLANA Daniela Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 01:33.06 | +25.11 +17.32 | 77.4 +12.56 | 12. | | ERIKSSON Micael Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 01:41.04 00:33.00 | +33.10 +7.99 | 71.3 +16.55 | 13. | | DEHNEL Aleks Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 01:44.13 00:33.00 | +36.19 +3.09 | 69.1 +18.09 | 14. | | MENYHERT Kevin Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | H/A | 01:44.86 00:33.00 | +36.90 +0.73 | 68.7 +18.46 | 15. | | KADLCIK Adam LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 01:56.91 00:33.00 | +48.97 +12.06 | 61.6 +24.48 | 16. | | NOWAK Paula Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 06:07.94 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +4:11.03 | 19.6 +150.00 |
|
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | STOLFA Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 01:07.94 | | 106.0   | 2. | | VIIAND Ander Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | 01:09.11 | +1.17 +1.17 | 104.2 +0.58 | 3. | | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 01:10.93 | +2.98 +1.81 | 101.5 +1.49 | 4. | | ZAJICOVA Michaela Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 01:11.58 | +3.64 +0.66 | 100.6 +1.82 | 5. | | HERMAN_Jakub Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA | H/A | 01:11.70 | +3.76 +0.12 | 100.4 +1.88 | 6. | | KRALICEK Pavel Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 01:12.42 | +4.48 +0.72 | 99.4 +2.24 | 7. | | TOMECEK Josef Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 01:13.97 | +6.02 +1.54 | 97.3 +3.01 | 8. | | LECKI Ariel Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 01:14.20 | +6.25 +0.23 | 97.0 +3.13 | 9. | | SLANY Michal Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 01:15.39 | +7.45 +1.20 | 95.5 +3.72 | 10. | | MUELLER Norman Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 01:15.73 | +7.79 +0.34 | 95.1 +3.89 | 11. | | SLANA Daniela Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 01:33.06 | +25.11 +17.32 | 77.4 +12.56 | 12. | | ERIKSSON Micael Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 01:41.04 00:33.00 | +33.10 +7.99 | 71.3 +16.55 | 13. | | DEHNEL Aleks Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 01:44.13 00:33.00 | +36.19 +3.09 | 69.1 +18.09 | 14. | | MENYHERT Kevin Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | H/A | 01:44.86 00:33.00 | +36.90 +0.73 | 68.7 +18.46 | 15. | | KADLCIK Adam LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 01:56.91 00:33.00 | +48.97 +12.06 | 61.6 +24.48 | 16. | | NOWAK Paula Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 06:07.94 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +4:11.03 | 19.6 +150.00 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
DalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
STOLFA Ondrej | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | 00:20.11 | 00:35.80 | 01:07.94 | C | VIIAND Ander | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:00.29 | +00:00.50 | +00:01.16 | | PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:00.60 | +00:01.34 | +00:02.98 | | ZAJICOVA Michaela | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:00.93 | +00:01.64 | +00:03.64 | | HERMAN_Jakub | Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:01.21 | +00:02.63 | +00:03.75 | | KRALICEK Pavel | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:01.20 | +00:02.86 | +00:04.48 | C | TOMECEK Josef | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:01.83 | +00:03.07 | +00:06.02 | C | LECKI Ariel | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:01.67 | +00:03.54 | +00:06.25 | C | SLANY Michal | Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:01.89 | +00:03.30 | +00:07.44 | C | MUELLER Norman | Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:02.08 | +00:04.19 | +00:07.78 | C | SLANA Daniela | Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:07.03 | +00:14.07 | +00:25.11 | | ERIKSSON Micael | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:00.18 | +00:00.02 | +00:33.09 | C | DEHNEL Aleks | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:00.64 | +00:01.71 | +00:36.18 | | MENYHERT Kevin | Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:01.80 | +00:02.49 | +00:36.91 | C | KADLCIK Adam | LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:05.48 | +00:09.16 | +00:48.96 | | NOWAK Paula | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:02.73 | +00:06.01 | +05:00.00 | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|