# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | PRZYSZLAKOWSKI Mateusz Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 04:54.89 | | 108.6   |
2. | | GUTIERREZ JORGE Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:04.73 | +9.83 +9.83 | 105.1 +1.10 |
3. | | Marcel Zarda Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 05:05.07 | +10.17 +0.34 | 105.0 +1.14 |
4. | | Lopez Fernando Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:09.47 | +14.58 +4.40 | 103.5 +1.64 |
5. | | hebbi Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 05:13.41 | +18.52 +3.94 | 102.2 +2.08 |
6. | | KOWALSKI Bartosz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:14.41 | +19.51 +1.00 | 101.9 +2.19 |
7. | | CB42 Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:15.07 | +20.17 +0.66 | 101.7 +2.27 |
8. | | SIMON Xurxo Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 05:17.16 | +22.27 +2.10 | 101.0 +2.50 |
9. | | SOLC Dominik Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:21.17 | +26.28 +4.01 | 99.8 +2.95 |
10. | | LEMOS Fernando Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 05:22.37 | +27.48 +1.20 | 99.4 +3.09 |
11. | | Hirozuka Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 05:24.41 | +29.52 +2.04 | 98.8 +3.32 |
12. | | ARAUJO Isidro Mazda 323 BF 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 05:25.99 | +31.09 +1.58 | 98.3 +3.49 |
13. | | HASELSTEINER Sebastian Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 05:32.75 | +37.85 +6.76 | 96.3 +4.25 |
14. | | BRUHY Frank Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 05:38.41 | +43.52 +5.67 | 94.7 +4.89 |
15. | | Larionova Elionora Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:39.58 | +44.68 +1.15 | 94.4 +5.02 |
16. | | BARBADOS Antonio Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 05:41.71 | +46.82 +2.13 | 93.8 +5.26 |
17. | | KAZMIERZAK Alex Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 05:42.54 | +47.65 +0.83 | 93.5 +5.35 |
18. | | STEIN Torsten Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 05:45.74 | +50.84 +3.19 | 92.7 +5.71 |
19. | | Rossi MAURIZIO Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:47.43 | +52.54 +1.69 | 92.2 +5.90 |
20. | | Maciek Wiatrak Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:53.52 | +58.63 +6.09 | 90.6 +6.59 |
21. | | ULIBARRENA Jacobo Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:54.74 | +59.84 +1.21 | 90.3 +6.72 |
22. | | Marek Sala PL Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:55.33 | +1:00.44 +0.59 | 90.2 +6.79 |
23. | | Antonio RODRIGUES Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 06:03.81 | +1:08.92 +8.48 | 88.1 +7.74 |
24. | | YANOLIDIS Jannis Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 06:05.57 | +1:10.68 +1.76 | 87.6 +7.94 |
25. | | WAGNER Roland Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 06:06.95 | +1:12.06 +1.38 | 87.3 +8.10 |
26. | | STEINBACH Lutz Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 06:10.63 | +1:15.73 +3.68 | 86.4 +8.51 |
27. | | JANSSEN Desmond Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 06:12.07 | +1:17.18 +1.44 | 86.1 +8.67 |
28. | | KOCHETKOV Anton Renault 5 GT Turbo GrpA | H/A | 06:20.18 | +1:25.29 +8.11 | 84.3 +9.58 |
29. | | Florian Ascher Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 06:22.78 | +1:27.89 +2.60 | 83.7 +9.87 |
30. | | VEIRA Rodolfo Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 06:23.79 | +1:28.89 +1.01 | 83.5 +9.99 |
31. | | Schafhauser.racing Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 06:24.15 | +1:29.26 +0.37 | 83.4 +10.03 |
32. | | Woifeh Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 06:28.39 | +1:33.50 +4.23 | 82.5 +10.51 |
33. | | PMS Rally Team Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 06:33.06 | +1:38.16 +4.67 | 81.5 +11.03 |
34. | | BOLAND Dara Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 06:33.31 | +1:38.41 +0.25 | 81.5 +11.06 |
35. | | BORTZ Stefan Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 06:34.48 | +1:39.59 +1.17 | 81.2 +11.19 |
36. | | SALOMO Marco Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 06:35.86 | +1:40.97 +1.38 | 80.9 +11.34 |
37. | | LAAHANEN Janne Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 06:36.80 | +1:41.91 +0.94 | 80.7 +11.45 |
38. | | FERNANDEZ Juan Pablo Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 06:37.31 | +1:42.42 +0.51 | 80.6 +11.51 |
39. | | BIRO Zoltan Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 06:38.11 | +1:43.21 +0.79 | 80.5 +11.60 |
40. | | SIDOROV Pavel Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 06:42.56 | +1:47.67 +4.45 | 79.6 +12.10 |
41. | | DECKER Max Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 06:42.99 | +1:48.09 +0.43 | 79.5 +12.15 |
42. | | Donze Markus Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 06:49.52 | +1:54.63 +6.53 | 78.2 +12.88 |
43. | | ALMENA Jose Lada Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 06:49.82 | +1:54.93 +0.30 | 78.2 +12.91 |
44. | | BUCZEK Lukas Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 06:53.17 | +1:58.27 +3.35 | 77.5 +13.29 |
45. | | LASO Xenxo Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 07:09.72 | +2:14.82 +16.55 | 74.6 +15.15 |
46. | | Vytas Viscius Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 07:23.75 | +2:28.86 +14.04 | 72.2 +16.73 |
47. | | Rafal Ochminski Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 07:32.70 | +2:37.81 +8.94 | 70.8 +17.73 |
48. | | Florian Carius Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 07:56.13 | +3:01.24 +23.43 | 67.3 +20.36 |