|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 10 | DalšíPo RZ 10 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | HAUPT Adam Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 04:22.64 | | 117.9   | 2. | | WORONECKI Mirek Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 04:23.46 | +0.81 +0.81 | 117.5 +0.09 | 3. | | ADAMEK Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 04:33.89 | +11.24 +10.43 | 113.0 +1.31 | 4. | | Larionova Elionora Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 04:45.67 | +23.02 +11.78 | 108.4 +2.68 | 5. | | BOKOV Sergey Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | H/A | 04:47.67 | +25.02 +2.00 | 107.6 +2.91 | 6. | | RAJEWSKI Tomasz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 06:12.19 00:10.00 | +1:49.55 +1:24.52 | 83.2 +12.74 | 7. | | KOWALSKI Mikolaj Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 09:22.64 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +3:10.45 | 55.0 +34.88 | = | | Larionov Sergey Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 09:22.64 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.0 +34.88 | = | | NOVAK Jenda Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 09:22.64 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.0 +34.88 | = | | BURIÁNEK Tomáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 09:22.64 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.0 +34.88 | = | | CEBULSKI Jakub Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 09:22.64 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.0 +34.88 | = | | KOCHETKOV Anton Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 09:22.64 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.0 +34.88 | = | | Lexa Jan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 09:22.64 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.0 +34.88 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | HAUPT Adam Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 49:57.24 | | 96.9   | 2. | +1 | | WORONECKI Mirek Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 51:34.55 | +1:37.31 +1:37.31 | 93.9 +1.21 | 3. | -1 | | ADAMEK Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 51:41.01 | +1:43.77 +6.46 | 93.7 +1.29 | 4. | | | RAJEWSKI Tomasz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 54:02.18 00:10.00 | +4:04.94 +2:21.16 | 89.6 +3.04 | 5. | | | Larionova Elionora Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 54:09.46 | +4:12.22 +7.28 | 89.4 +3.13 | 6. | | | BOKOV Sergey Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | H/A | 54:13.97 | +4:16.73 +4.51 | 89.3 +3.18 | 7. | | | BURIÁNEK Tomáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 74:17.60 25:00.00 | +24:20.36 +20:03.63 | 65.2 +18.10 | 8. | | | KOCHETKOV Anton Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 78:14.88 30:00.00 | +28:17.64 +3:57.28 | 61.9 +21.04 | 9. | | | CEBULSKI Jakub Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 84:06.35 35:00.00 | +34:09.11 +5:51.47 | 57.6 +25.39 | 10. | | | NOVAK Jenda Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 84:42.83 35:00.00 | +34:45.59 +36.47 | 57.2 +25.84 | 11. | | | Larionov Sergey Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 89:20.11 40:00.00 | +39:22.87 +4:37.27 | 54.2 +29.28 | 12. | | | KOWALSKI Mikolaj Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 93:17.05 45:00.00 | +43:19.81 +3:56.94 | 51.9 +32.22 | 13. | | | Lexa Jan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 93:27.19 45:00.00 | +43:29.94 +10.14 | 51.8 +32.34 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíDalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
HAUPT Adam | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | 01:22.86 | 02:55.74 | 04:22.64 | | WORONECKI Mirek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:00.25 | -00:00.15 | +00:00.81 | C | ADAMEK Ondrej | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:02.50 | +00:06.77 | +00:11.24 | | Larionova Elionora | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:08.08 | +00:13.54 | +00:23.02 | | BOKOV Sergey | Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:09.49 | +00:14.59 | +00:25.02 | | RAJEWSKI Tomasz | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +01:04.52 | +01:47.83 | +01:49.54 | C | KOWALSKI Mikolaj | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | Larionov Sergey | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | NOVAK Jenda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | BURIÁNEK Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | CEBULSKI Jakub | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | KOCHETKOV Anton | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | Lexa Jan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|