|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 16 | DalšíPo RZ 16 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | KUCA Milan Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 04:47.98 | | 103.8   | 2. | | KUBINI Vladimir Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 04:54.02 | +6.04 +6.04 | 101.6 +0.73 | 3. | | BORGACCINO Igor Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 05:27.01 | +39.03 +32.99 | 91.4 +4.70 | 4. | | LUNDAK Jakub Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 09:47.98 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +4:20.97 | 50.8 +36.14 | = | | TESAR Tomas Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 09:47.98 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 50.8 +36.14 | = | | Larionova Elionora Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 09:47.98 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 50.8 +36.14 | = | | MATEJKA Miroslav Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 09:47.98 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 50.8 +36.14 | = | | SLANY Michal Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 09:47.98 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 50.8 +36.14 | = | | BENITEZ echedei Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 09:47.98 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 50.8 +36.14 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | KUCA Milan Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 90:12.03 | | 91.4   | 2. | | | KUBINI Vladimir Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 91:05.72 | +53.69 +53.69 | 90.5 +0.39 | 3. | | | BORGACCINO Igor Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 100:20.76 | +10:08.73 +9:15.04 | 82.2 +4.43 | 4. | | | BENITEZ echedei Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 118:30.89 30:00.00 | +28:18.86 +18:10.13 | 69.6 +12.36 | 5. | | | SLANY Michal Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 147:45.79 55:00.00 | +57:33.77 +29:14.91 | 55.8 +25.14 | 6. | | | MATEJKA Miroslav Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 148:48.14 55:00.00 | +58:36.11 +1:02.34 | 55.4 +25.59 | 7. | | | Larionova Elionora Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 154:35.49 65:00.00 | +64:23.46 +5:47.35 | 53.3 +28.12 | 8. | | | TESAR Tomas Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 154:46.95 61:40.00 | +64:34.93 +11.47 | 53.3 +28.20 | 9. | | | LUNDAK Jakub Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 155:25.15 65:00.00 | +65:13.12 +38.19 | 53.0 +28.48 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíDalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
KUCA Milan | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | 01:37.26 | 03:17.36 | 04:47.98 | | KUBINI Vladimir | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:00.75 | +00:03.46 | +00:06.03 | | BORGACCINO Igor | Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:14.34 | +00:26.86 | +00:39.03 | | LUNDAK Jakub | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +04:59.99 | | TESAR Tomas | Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +04:59.99 | | Larionova Elionora | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +04:59.99 | | MATEJKA Miroslav | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +04:59.99 | | SLANY Michal | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +04:59.99 | | BENITEZ echedei | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +04:59.99 | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|