|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 17 | DalšíPo RZ 17 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | GORCZYCA Jan Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 06:13.55 | | 110.8   | 2. | | MORAVEK Jan Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 06:18.00 | +4.45 +4.45 | 109.5 +0.39 | 3. | | HRADIL Tomas Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 06:44.55 | +31.00 +26.55 | 102.3 +2.70 | 4. | | JULÍNEK Martin Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 07:01.24 | +47.69 +16.69 | 98.3 +4.15 | 5. | | POUSTKA Vaclav Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 07:26.14 | +1:12.59 +24.90 | 92.8 +6.31 | 6. | | SERY Jakub Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 07:54.63 | +1:41.08 +28.49 | 87.2 +8.79 | 7. | | PISKA Filip I Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 08:16.09 | +2:02.53 +21.45 | 83.5 +10.65 | 8. | | SPANEL Honza Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 11:13.55 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +2:57.47 | 61.5 +26.09 | = | | KUBA Filip Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 11:13.55 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 61.5 +26.09 | = | | LABUDEK Michal Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 11:13.55 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 61.5 +26.09 | = | | VALUSEK Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 11:13.55 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 61.5 +26.09 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | GORCZYCA Jan Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 92:36.02 | | 89.3   | 2. | | | MORAVEK Jan Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 93:39.25 | +1:03.23 +1:03.23 | 88.3 +0.46 | 3. | | | SERY Jakub Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 100:24.61 | +7:48.59 +6:45.36 | 82.3 +3.40 | 4. | | | HRADIL Tomas Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 101:32.61 | +8:56.59 +1:08.00 | 81.4 +3.89 | 5. | | | JULÍNEK Martin Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 102:54.42 00:10.00 | +10:18.40 +1:21.81 | 80.3 +4.49 | 6. | | | POUSTKA Vaclav Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 107:59.02 | +15:23.00 +5:04.60 | 76.6 +6.70 | 7. | | | PISKA Filip I Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 110:52.54 | +18:16.52 +2:53.52 | 74.6 +7.96 | 8. | | | VALUSEK Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 115:59.54 15:10.00 | +23:23.52 +5:07.00 | 71.3 +10.19 | 9. | | | LABUDEK Michal Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 120:29.78 25:00.00 | +27:53.76 +4:30.24 | 68.6 +12.15 | 10. | | | KUBA Filip Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 136:33.82 40:00.00 | +43:57.80 +16:04.04 | 60.5 +19.14 | 11. | | | SPANEL Honza Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 168:38.29 75:00.00 | +76:02.28 +32:04.48 | 49.0 +33.11 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíDalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
GORCZYCA Jan | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Sníh | 02:08.12 | 04:00.30 | 06:13.55 | | MORAVEK Jan | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:01.35 | +00:02.64 | +00:04.44 | C | HRADIL Tomas | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:07.59 | +00:20.21 | +00:31.00 | | JULÍNEK Martin | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:11.26 | +00:27.26 | +00:47.68 | | POUSTKA Vaclav | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:33.00 | +00:51.44 | +01:12.58 | | SERY Jakub | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:01.77 | +01:35.64 | +01:41.07 | | PISKA Filip I | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:32.76 | +01:42.72 | +02:02.53 | | SPANEL Honza | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +04:59.99 | | KUBA Filip | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +04:59.99 | | LABUDEK Michal | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Sníh | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +04:59.99 | | VALUSEK Ondrej | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +04:59.99 | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|