|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 18 | DalšíPo RZ 18 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | GORCZYCA Jan Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 03:42.50 | | 56.6   | 2. | | MORAVEK Jan Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 03:48.40 | +5.90 +5.90 | 55.2 +1.69 | 3. | | JULÍNEK Martin Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 04:04.10 | +21.61 +15.70 | 51.6 +6.17 | 4. | | SERY Jakub Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 04:04.68 | +22.19 +0.57 | 51.5 +6.34 | 5. | | HRADIL Tomas Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 04:06.17 | +23.67 +1.48 | 51.2 +6.76 | 6. | | POUSTKA Vaclav Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:24.50 | +42.00 +18.32 | 47.6 +12.00 | 7. | | PISKA Filip I Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:26.05 | +43.55 +1.55 | 47.4 +12.44 | 8. | | SPANEL Honza Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 08:42.50 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +4:16.45 | 24.1 +85.71 | = | | KUBA Filip Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 08:42.50 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 24.1 +85.71 | = | | LABUDEK Michal Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 08:42.50 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 24.1 +85.71 | = | | VALUSEK Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 08:42.50 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 24.1 +85.71 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | GORCZYCA Jan Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 96:18.52 | | 88.0   | 2. | | | MORAVEK Jan Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 97:27.66 | +1:09.14 +1:09.14 | 87.0 +0.49 | 3. | | | SERY Jakub Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 104:29.29 | +8:10.77 +7:01.63 | 81.1 +3.47 | 4. | | | HRADIL Tomas Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 105:38.78 | +9:20.26 +1:09.48 | 80.2 +3.97 | 5. | | | JULÍNEK Martin Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 106:58.53 00:10.00 | +10:40.01 +1:19.75 | 79.3 +4.53 | 6. | | | POUSTKA Vaclav Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 112:23.52 | +16:05.00 +5:24.99 | 75.4 +6.83 | 7. | | | PISKA Filip I Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 115:18.60 | +19:00.08 +2:55.08 | 73.5 +8.07 | 8. | | | VALUSEK Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 124:42.04 20:10.00 | +28:23.52 +9:23.44 | 68.0 +12.06 | 9. | | | LABUDEK Michal Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 129:12.28 30:00.00 | +32:53.76 +4:30.24 | 65.6 +13.97 | 10. | | | KUBA Filip Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 145:16.32 45:00.00 | +48:57.80 +16:04.04 | 58.4 +20.79 | 11. | | | SPANEL Honza Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 177:20.80 80:00.00 | +81:02.28 +32:04.48 | 47.8 +34.41 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíDalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
GORCZYCA Jan | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Sníh | 01:17.41 | 02:29.52 | 03:42.50 | | MORAVEK Jan | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:02.40 | +00:04.61 | +00:05.90 | C | JULÍNEK Martin | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:07.30 | +00:15.98 | +00:21.60 | | SERY Jakub | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:11.97 | +00:17.44 | +00:22.18 | | HRADIL Tomas | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:10.48 | +00:16.77 | +00:23.66 | | POUSTKA Vaclav | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:15.03 | +00:28.99 | +00:41.99 | | PISKA Filip I | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:16.71 | +00:29.62 | +00:43.55 | | SPANEL Honza | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | KUBA Filip | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | LABUDEK Michal | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Sníh | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | VALUSEK Ondrej | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|