|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 3 | DalšíPo RZ 3 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | BURIÁNEK Tomáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 05:22.22 | | 88.3   | 2. | | WALKOWSKI Michal Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 05:23.96 | +1.74 +1.74 | 87.8 +0.22 | 3. | | KULHANEK Miras Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:29.51 | +7.29 +5.54 | 86.3 +0.92 | 4. | | HAUPT Adam Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 05:32.74 | +10.52 +3.24 | 85.5 +1.33 | 5. | | MARECKOVA Nikola Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA | H/A | 05:33.58 | +11.36 +0.84 | 85.3 +1.44 | 6. | | LOPEZ Martin Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:40.82 | +18.60 +7.24 | 83.4 +2.35 | 7. | | NOVAK Jenda Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 05:44.44 | +22.22 +3.61 | 82.6 +2.81 | 8. | | ADAMEK Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:45.17 | +22.95 +0.73 | 82.4 +2.91 | 9. | | MARKOVA Nina Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA | H/A | 05:50.55 | +28.33 +5.38 | 81.1 +3.59 | 10. | | Larionov Sergey Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 05:52.33 | +30.11 +1.78 | 80.7 +3.81 | 11. | | WORONECKI Mirek Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 06:07.19 | +44.97 +14.86 | 77.5 +5.69 | 12. | | TOMECEK Josef Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 06:08.94 | +46.72 +1.75 | 77.1 +5.91 | 13. | | DROZDA Karel Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | H/A | 06:20.78 | +58.56 +11.84 | 74.7 +7.41 | 14. | | RAJEWSKI Tomasz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 07:00.03 | +1:37.81 +39.25 | 67.7 +12.38 | 15. | | BUJACEK Jakub Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 10:22.22 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +3:22.19 | 45.7 +37.97 | = | | KOWALSKI Mikolaj Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA | H/A | 10:22.22 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 45.7 +37.97 | = | | RINKEVICIUS Dalius Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 10:22.22 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 45.7 +37.97 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | WALKOWSKI Michal Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 11:10.26 | | 85.4   | 2. | +1 | | BURIÁNEK Tomáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 11:14.26 | +4.00 +4.00 | 84.9 +0.25 | 3. | +3 | | KULHANEK Miras Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 11:31.41 | +21.15 +17.14 | 82.8 +1.33 | 4. | | | HAUPT Adam Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 11:31.97 | +21.70 +0.55 | 82.7 +1.37 | 5. | +2 | | MARECKOVA Nikola Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA | H/A | 11:38.70 | +28.44 +6.74 | 81.9 +1.79 | 6. | -1 | | LOPEZ Martin Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 11:42.20 | +31.94 +3.50 | 81.5 +2.01 | 7. | +3 | | MARKOVA Nina Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA | H/A | 12:02.09 | +51.82 +19.89 | 79.3 +3.26 | 8. | | | Larionov Sergey Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 12:03.04 | +52.78 +0.95 | 79.2 +3.32 | 9. | +3 | | NOVAK Jenda Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 12:06.99 | +56.73 +3.95 | 78.7 +3.57 | 10. | +3 | | ADAMEK Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 12:07.78 | +57.51 +0.79 | 78.6 +3.62 | 11. | -2 | | TOMECEK Josef Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 12:20.42 | +1:10.16 +12.64 | 77.3 +4.41 | 12. | +2 | | WORONECKI Mirek Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 12:38.98 | +1:28.71 +18.55 | 75.4 +5.58 | 13. | +3 | | DROZDA Karel Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | H/A | 13:46.53 | +2:36.27 +1:07.56 | 69.3 +9.83 | 14. | +1 | | RAJEWSKI Tomasz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 13:53.97 | +2:43.71 +7.44 | 68.6 +10.30 | 15. | -13 | | BUJACEK Jakub Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 16:13.39 05:00.00 | +5:03.13 +2:19.41 | 58.8 +19.06 | 16. | -5 | | KOWALSKI Mikolaj Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA | H/A | 16:42.31 05:00.00 | +5:32.04 +28.91 | 57.1 +20.88 | 17. | | | RINKEVICIUS Dalius Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 18:30.08 05:00.00 | +7:19.81 +1:47.77 | 51.6 +27.66 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíDalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
BURIÁNEK Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Sníh | 01:35.69 | 03:25.82 | 05:22.22 | C | WALKOWSKI Michal | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Sníh | -00:01.41 | +00:01.28 | +00:01.74 | | KULHANEK Miras | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:02.14 | +00:06.88 | +00:07.28 | C | HAUPT Adam | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:01.82 | +00:07.42 | +00:10.52 | | MARECKOVA Nikola | Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:03.45 | +00:08.43 | +00:11.36 | | LOPEZ Martin | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:03.59 | +00:09.73 | +00:18.60 | | NOVAK Jenda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:07.42 | +00:16.27 | +00:22.21 | | ADAMEK Ondrej | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:08.33 | +00:16.82 | +00:22.94 | | MARKOVA Nina | Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:05.77 | +00:16.99 | +00:28.32 | | Larionov Sergey | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:09.31 | +00:21.75 | +00:30.10 | | WORONECKI Mirek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:09.85 | +00:35.77 | +00:44.96 | | TOMECEK Josef | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:07.91 | +00:32.33 | +00:46.71 | C | DROZDA Karel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:23.71 | +00:40.72 | +00:58.56 | | RAJEWSKI Tomasz | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:08.59 | +00:37.11 | +01:37.81 | | BUJACEK Jakub | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Sníh | -00:02.28 | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | C | KOWALSKI Mikolaj | Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:14.64 | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | RINKEVICIUS Dalius | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | Sníh | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|