|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 4 | DalšíPo RZ 4 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | BRUHY Frank Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 07:45.03 | | 96.0   | 2. | | MARYSKO Tony VW Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | H/A | 07:54.28 | +9.25 +9.25 | 94.1 +0.75 | 3. | | REITER MAX Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 08:15.19 | +30.16 +20.91 | 90.1 +2.43 | 4. | | JANEK David Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 08:26.38 | +41.35 +11.20 | 88.2 +3.33 | 5. | | ARAUJO Isidro Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 08:30.51 | +45.47 +4.12 | 87.4 +3.67 | 6. | | Katja Lara Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 08:32.37 | +47.34 +1.86 | 87.1 +3.82 | 7. | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 08:38.24 | +53.21 +5.87 | 86.1 +4.29 | 8. | | BUCZEK Lukas Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 08:45.14 | +1:00.11 +6.90 | 85.0 +4.85 | 9. | | SALOMO Marco Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 08:59.73 | +1:14.70 +14.59 | 82.7 +6.02 | 10. | | WORONECKI Mirek Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 09:02.81 | +1:17.78 +3.08 | 82.2 +6.27 | 11. | | DECKER Max Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 09:03.06 | +1:18.03 +0.25 | 82.2 +6.29 | 12. | | skoda130rsdollack Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 09:30.38 | +1:45.35 +27.32 | 78.3 +8.50 | 13. | | DARNEDDE Viktor Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 09:40.59 | +1:55.56 +10.21 | 76.9 +9.32 | 14. | | SCHORN Juergen Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 11:57.27 | +4:12.24 +2:16.68 | 62.2 +20.34 | 15. | | LEMOS Fernando Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 12:45.03 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +47.76 | 58.4 +24.19 | = | | YANOLIDIS Jannis VW Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | H/A | 12:45.03 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 58.4 +24.19 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | +1 | | MARYSKO Tony VW Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | H/A | 24:24.18 | | 85.8   | 2. | -1 | | REITER MAX Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 24:36.23 | +12.05 +12.05 | 85.1 +0.35 | 3. | | | ARAUJO Isidro Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 25:04.89 | +40.71 +28.66 | 83.5 +1.17 | 4. | | | JANEK David Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 25:32.16 | +1:07.98 +27.27 | 82.0 +1.95 | 5. | +1 | | Katja Lara Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 25:45.76 | +1:21.58 +13.60 | 81.3 +2.34 | 6. | -1 | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 25:51.62 | +1:27.44 +5.86 | 81.0 +2.51 | 7. | +1 | | BUCZEK Lukas Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 26:30.23 | +2:06.05 +38.61 | 79.0 +3.61 | 8. | -1 | | DECKER Max Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 26:30.51 | +2:06.33 +0.28 | 79.0 +3.62 | 9. | | | SALOMO Marco Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 26:45.96 | +2:21.78 +15.45 | 78.2 +4.06 | 10. | +1 | | WORONECKI Mirek Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 31:27.94 05:00.00 | +7:03.76 +4:41.98 | 66.5 +12.14 | 11. | +1 | | skoda130rsdollack Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 32:27.17 05:00.00 | +8:02.99 +59.23 | 64.5 +13.84 | 12. | +1 | | BRUHY Frank Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 33:54.12 10:00.00 | +9:29.94 +1:26.95 | 61.8 +16.33 | 13. | -3 | | YANOLIDIS Jannis VW Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | H/A | 34:11.02 10:00.00 | +9:46.84 +16.89 | 61.3 +16.81 | 14. | | | DARNEDDE Viktor Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 36:45.96 10:00.00 | +12:21.79 +2:34.94 | 57.0 +21.25 | 15. | | | SCHORN Juergen Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 39:37.17 10:00.00 | +15:13.00 +2:51.21 | 52.9 +26.16 | 16. | | | LEMOS Fernando Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 43:54.12 20:00.00 | +19:29.94 +4:16.94 | 47.7 +33.52 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíDalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
BRUHY Frank | Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | Slicky | 02:27.13 | 05:04.28 | 07:45.03 | C | MARYSKO Tony | VW Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:04.32 | +00:07.06 | +00:09.25 | | REITER MAX | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:13.56 | +00:21.03 | +00:30.15 | | JANEK David | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:18.47 | +00:31.70 | +00:41.35 | | ARAUJO Isidro | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:17.09 | +00:30.63 | +00:45.47 | | Katja Lara | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:18.29 | +00:31.88 | +00:47.33 | C | ROMANENKO Aleksandr | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:20.25 | +00:36.27 | +00:53.20 | | BUCZEK Lukas | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:24.23 | +00:42.51 | +01:00.10 | | SALOMO Marco | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:28.71 | +00:54.07 | +01:14.69 | C | WORONECKI Mirek | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:29.86 | +00:54.01 | +01:17.77 | | DECKER Max | Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:31.72 | +00:48.06 | +01:18.03 | C | skoda130rsdollack | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:33.56 | +01:04.25 | +01:45.34 | C | DARNEDDE Viktor | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:41.35 | +01:13.83 | +01:55.56 | C | SCHORN Juergen | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +01:14.54 | +03:17.32 | +04:12.23 | | YANOLIDIS Jannis | VW Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:07.98 | --:--:-- | +04:59.99 | C | LEMOS Fernando | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +04:59.99 | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|