|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 8 | DalšíPo RZ 8 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | KRAMER Dieter Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | 03:40.07 | | 99.8   | 2. | | BRUHY Frank Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 03:44.87 | +4.80 +4.80 | 97.7 +0.79 | 3. | | MORGAN Owen Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 03:51.88 | +11.82 +7.01 | 94.7 +1.94 | 4. | | ARAUJO Isidro Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 03:56.03 | +15.96 +4.13 | 93.0 +2.62 | 5. | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:01.05 | +20.98 +5.01 | 91.1 +3.44 | 6. | | LEMOS Fernando Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:02.67 | +22.60 +1.62 | 90.5 +3.71 | 7. | | DECKER Max Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 04:06.58 | +26.52 +3.91 | 89.1 +4.35 | 8. | | ALMENA Jose VW Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | H/A | 04:11.20 | +31.13 +4.61 | 87.4 +5.10 | 9. | | BUCZEK Lukas Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 04:14.14 | +34.07 +2.94 | 86.4 +5.59 | 10. | | skoda130rsdollack Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 04:14.63 | +34.56 +0.49 | 86.2 +5.67 | 11. | | SALOMO Marco Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 04:19.99 | +39.93 +5.36 | 84.5 +6.55 | 12. | | PMS Rally Team Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:20.29 | +40.22 +0.30 | 84.4 +6.59 | 13. | | DARNEDDE Viktor Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 04:32.96 | +52.89 +12.67 | 80.5 +8.67 | 14. | | WORONECKI Mirek Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 08:40.07 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +4:07.11 | 42.2 +49.18 | = | | USS Maciek Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 08:40.07 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 42.2 +49.18 | = | | VIDAL Christian Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 08:40.07 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 42.2 +49.18 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | BRUHY Frank Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 29:03.97 | | 95.6   | 2. | | | KRAMER Dieter Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | 29:17.99 | +14.02 +14.02 | 94.8 +0.30 | 3. | | | ARAUJO Isidro Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 31:14.91 | +2:10.94 +1:56.92 | 88.9 +2.83 | 4. | | | MORGAN Owen Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 31:24.82 | +2:20.85 +9.91 | 88.4 +3.04 | 5. | | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 31:40.27 | +2:36.30 +15.45 | 87.7 +3.38 | 6. | | | LEMOS Fernando Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 31:51.76 00:15.00 | +2:47.79 +11.49 | 87.2 +3.62 | 7. | | | BUCZEK Lukas Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 33:11.56 | +4:07.59 +1:19.80 | 83.7 +5.35 | 8. | | | DECKER Max Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 33:33.33 | +4:29.36 +21.77 | 82.8 +5.82 | 9. | | | ALMENA Jose VW Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | H/A | 33:56.54 | +4:52.57 +23.21 | 81.8 +6.32 | 10. | | | SALOMO Marco Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 34:19.91 | +5:15.94 +23.37 | 80.9 +6.82 | 11. | +2 | | PMS Rally Team Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 35:26.58 | +6:22.61 +1:06.67 | 78.4 +8.26 | 12. | | | DARNEDDE Viktor Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 35:30.21 | +6:26.25 +3.64 | 78.2 +8.34 | 13. | +2 | | skoda130rsdollack Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 38:17.52 05:00.00 | +9:13.54 +2:47.30 | 72.5 +11.96 | 14. | | | WORONECKI Mirek Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 42:22.62 10:00.00 | +13:18.65 +4:05.10 | 65.6 +17.25 | 15. | +1 | | USS Maciek Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 46:31.43 15:10.00 | +17:27.46 +4:08.81 | 59.7 +22.62 | 16. | +1 | | VIDAL Christian Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 63:39.48 33:10.00 | +34:35.51 +17:08.05 | 43.6 +44.83 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíDalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
KRAMER Dieter | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | 01:13.19 | 02:22.86 | 03:40.07 | | BRUHY Frank | Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:00.93 | +00:01.37 | +00:04.80 | C | MORGAN Owen | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:06.16 | +00:07.45 | +00:11.81 | C | ARAUJO Isidro | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:06.64 | +00:10.53 | +00:15.96 | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:08.02 | +00:13.25 | +00:20.98 | | LEMOS Fernando | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:07.83 | +00:16.18 | +00:22.60 | | DECKER Max | Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:12.37 | +00:18.75 | +00:26.51 | C | ALMENA Jose | VW Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:11.76 | +00:21.83 | +00:31.12 | | BUCZEK Lukas | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:13.04 | +00:22.42 | +00:34.07 | | skoda130rsdollack | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:13.72 | +00:23.17 | +00:34.56 | | SALOMO Marco | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:15.14 | +00:26.90 | +00:39.92 | C | PMS Rally Team | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:18.59 | +00:28.82 | +00:40.22 | C | DARNEDDE Viktor | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:16.39 | +00:31.17 | +00:52.89 | | USS Maciek | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | WORONECKI Mirek | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | VIDAL Christian | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | YANOLIDIS Jannis | Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|