|
|
|
| Na RZ 1 | DalšíPo RZ 1 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | BURASHOV Yuri Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 01:31.59 | | 74.7   | 2. | | DRIVE Alexander Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 01:33.10 | +1.51 +1.51 | 73.5 +0.80 | 3. | | BENITEZ echedei Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | H/A | 01:33.85 | +2.25 +0.75 | 72.9 +1.19 | 4. | | RIVAS Diego Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 01:34.53 | +2.93 +0.67 | 72.4 +1.54 | 5. | | LICIS Atis Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 01:34.69 | +3.10 +0.17 | 72.2 +1.63 | 6. | | ROZHKOV Alexey Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 01:36.40 | +4.80 +1.70 | 71.0 +2.53 | 7. | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | H/A | 01:37.04 | +5.45 +0.64 | 70.5 +2.87 | 8. | | GONTSOV Ivan Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 01:38.10 | +6.51 +1.06 | 69.7 +3.43 | 9. | | CHEKIN Ivan VW Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | H/A | 01:39.16 | +7.57 +1.06 | 69.0 +3.98 | 10. | | POMOSCHIKOV Igor Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | H/A | 01:40.38 | +8.78 +1.22 | 68.1 +4.62 | 11. | | BEZKROVNYI Aleksandr Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 01:40.50 | +8.90 +0.12 | 68.1 +4.69 | 12. | | TENREIRO Fran Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | 01:41.41 | +9.82 +0.92 | 67.4 +5.17 | 13. | | EDIKIN Dima LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 01:45.21 | +13.62 +3.80 | 65.0 +7.17 | 14. | | PETROV Alex LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 01:51.82 | +20.23 +6.61 | 61.2 +10.65 |
|
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | BURASHOV Yuri Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 01:31.59 | | 74.7   | 2. | | DRIVE Alexander Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 01:33.10 | +1.51 +1.51 | 73.5 +0.80 | 3. | | BENITEZ echedei Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | H/A | 01:33.85 | +2.25 +0.75 | 72.9 +1.19 | 4. | | RIVAS Diego Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 01:34.53 | +2.93 +0.67 | 72.4 +1.54 | 5. | | LICIS Atis Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 01:34.69 | +3.10 +0.17 | 72.2 +1.63 | 6. | | ROZHKOV Alexey Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 01:36.40 | +4.80 +1.70 | 71.0 +2.53 | 7. | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | H/A | 01:37.04 | +5.45 +0.64 | 70.5 +2.87 | 8. | | GONTSOV Ivan Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 01:38.10 | +6.51 +1.06 | 69.7 +3.43 | 9. | | CHEKIN Ivan VW Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | H/A | 01:39.16 | +7.57 +1.06 | 69.0 +3.98 | 10. | | POMOSCHIKOV Igor Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | H/A | 01:40.38 | +8.78 +1.22 | 68.1 +4.62 | 11. | | BEZKROVNYI Aleksandr Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 01:40.50 | +8.90 +0.12 | 68.1 +4.69 | 12. | | TENREIRO Fran Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | 01:41.41 | +9.82 +0.92 | 67.4 +5.17 | 13. | | EDIKIN Dima LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 01:45.21 | +13.62 +3.80 | 65.0 +7.17 | 14. | | PETROV Alex LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 01:51.82 | +20.23 +6.61 | 61.2 +10.65 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
DalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
BURASHOV Yuri | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Sníh | 00:25.18 | 00:47.46 | 01:31.59 | C | DRIVE Alexander | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | -00:00.07 | +00:00.13 | +00:01.51 | | BENITEZ echedei | Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | -00:00.13 | +00:01.28 | +00:02.26 | C | RIVAS Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:00.30 | +00:01.63 | +00:02.93 | | LICIS Atis | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:00.74 | +00:01.73 | +00:03.10 | | ROZHKOV Alexey | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:00.99 | +00:02.34 | +00:04.80 | | ROMANENKO Aleksandr | Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:02.48 | +00:03.53 | +00:05.44 | C | GONTSOV Ivan | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:00.66 | +00:02.36 | +00:06.50 | | CHEKIN Ivan | VW Golf II GTI 16V GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:02.70 | +00:04.35 | +00:07.56 | C | POMOSCHIKOV Igor | Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:01.93 | +00:04.38 | +00:08.78 | | BEZKROVNYI Aleksandr | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:00.16 | +00:01.16 | +00:08.90 | | TENREIRO Fran | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | Sníh | +00:00.59 | +00:02.10 | +00:09.82 | | EDIKIN Dima | LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:03.52 | +00:06.79 | +00:13.61 | | PETROV Alex | LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:06.61 | +00:11.81 | +00:20.23 | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|