|
|
|
| Na RZ 1 | DalšíPo RZ 1 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | REITER MAX Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:29.43 | | 77.5   | 2. | | LEMOS Fernando Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:30.76 | +1.33 +1.33 | 77.1 +0.23 | 3. | | KAZMIERZAK Alex Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:31.32 | +1.89 +0.56 | 77.0 +0.33 | 4. | | BRUHY Frank Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 04:37.24 | +7.81 +5.92 | 75.3 +1.35 | 5. | | Hirozuka Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 04:39.65 | +10.22 +2.41 | 74.7 +1.76 | 6. | | DECKER Max Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 04:40.21 | +10.79 +0.56 | 74.5 +1.86 | 7. | | SIDOROV Pavel Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:43.08 | +13.65 +2.86 | 73.8 +2.35 | 8. | | ALMENA Jose Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:47.02 | +17.59 +3.94 | 72.7 +3.03 | 9. | | Woifeh Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 04:48.22 | +18.79 +1.20 | 72.4 +3.24 | 10. | | SALOMO Marco Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 04:56.26 | +26.83 +8.03 | 70.5 +4.63 | 11. | | VEIRA Rodolfo Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:57.01 | +27.58 +0.75 | 70.3 +4.75 | 12. | | YANOLIDIS Jannis Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 04:59.43 | +30.00 +2.42 | 69.7 +5.17 | 13. | | PMS Rally Team Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:59.63 | +30.20 +0.20 | 69.7 +5.21 | 14. | | skoda130rsdollack Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 05:01.20 | +31.77 +1.57 | 69.3 +5.48 | 15. | | Florian Carius Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 05:06.32 | +36.89 +5.11 | 68.2 +6.36 | 16. | | Jiri Holba Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 05:24.89 | +55.46 +18.57 | 64.3 +9.56 | 17. | | BENKO Sandor Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 05:42.50 | +1:13.06 +17.60 | 61.0 +12.60 | 18. | | RITTER Rene Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 09:29.43 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +3:46.93 | 36.7 +51.72 | = | | BARBADOS Antonio Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 09:29.43 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 36.7 +51.72 |
|
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | REITER MAX Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:29.43 | | 77.5   | 2. | | LEMOS Fernando Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:30.76 | +1.33 +1.33 | 77.1 +0.23 | 3. | | KAZMIERZAK Alex Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:31.32 | +1.89 +0.56 | 77.0 +0.33 | 4. | | BRUHY Frank Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 04:37.24 | +7.81 +5.92 | 75.3 +1.35 | 5. | | Hirozuka Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 04:39.65 | +10.22 +2.41 | 74.7 +1.76 | 6. | | DECKER Max Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 04:40.21 | +10.79 +0.56 | 74.5 +1.86 | 7. | | SIDOROV Pavel Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:43.08 | +13.65 +2.86 | 73.8 +2.35 | 8. | | ALMENA Jose Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:47.02 | +17.59 +3.94 | 72.7 +3.03 | 9. | | Woifeh Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 04:48.22 | +18.79 +1.20 | 72.4 +3.24 | 10. | | SALOMO Marco Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 04:56.26 | +26.83 +8.03 | 70.5 +4.63 | 11. | | VEIRA Rodolfo Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:57.01 | +27.58 +0.75 | 70.3 +4.75 | 12. | | YANOLIDIS Jannis Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 04:59.43 | +30.00 +2.42 | 69.7 +5.17 | 13. | | PMS Rally Team Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:59.63 | +30.20 +0.20 | 69.7 +5.21 | 14. | | skoda130rsdollack Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 05:01.20 | +31.77 +1.57 | 69.3 +5.48 | 15. | | Florian Carius Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 05:06.32 | +36.89 +5.11 | 68.2 +6.36 | 16. | | Jiri Holba Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 05:24.89 | +55.46 +18.57 | 64.3 +9.56 | 17. | | BENKO Sandor Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 05:42.50 | +1:13.06 +17.60 | 61.0 +12.60 | 18. | | RITTER Rene Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 09:29.43 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +3:46.93 | 36.7 +51.72 | = | | BARBADOS Antonio Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 09:29.43 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 36.7 +51.72 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
DalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
REITER MAX | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | 01:37.75 | 03:00.67 | 04:29.43 | | LEMOS Fernando | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:00.58 | +00:01.25 | +00:01.32 | C | KAZMIERZAK Alex | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:01.75 | +00:02.89 | +00:01.88 | | BRUHY Frank | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:02.28 | +00:05.52 | +00:07.81 | C | Hirozuka | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:03.00 | +00:07.82 | +00:10.22 | | DECKER Max | Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:01.86 | +00:07.12 | +00:10.78 | C | SIDOROV Pavel | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:04.35 | +00:07.87 | +00:13.64 | | ALMENA Jose | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:04.86 | +00:12.48 | +00:17.58 | C | Woifeh | Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:04.92 | +00:12.98 | +00:18.79 | C | SALOMO Marco | Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:08.16 | +00:18.00 | +00:26.82 | C | VEIRA Rodolfo | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:06.50 | +00:17.82 | +00:27.57 | | YANOLIDIS Jannis | Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:08.71 | +00:20.62 | +00:30.00 | C | PMS Rally Team | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:11.05 | +00:23.09 | +00:30.20 | C | skoda130rsdollack | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:12.76 | +00:21.71 | +00:31.77 | | Florian Carius | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:07.15 | +00:15.12 | +00:36.88 | | Jiri Holba | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:19.72 | +00:34.12 | +00:55.46 | C | BENKO Sandor | Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:35.80 | +00:55.08 | +01:13.06 | C | RITTER Rene | Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:06.87 | +00:13.64 | +04:59.99 | | BARBADOS Antonio | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:02.32 | --:--:-- | +04:59.99 | C |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|