|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 2 | DalšíPo RZ 2 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | BENITEZ echedei Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 03:06.72 | | 96.4   | 2. | | VAREKA Patrik Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 03:12.48 | +5.76 +5.76 | 93.5 +1.15 | 3. | | KUCA Milan Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 03:13.83 | +7.11 +1.35 | 92.9 +1.42 | 4. | | BORGACCINO Igor Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 03:30.86 | +24.14 +17.03 | 85.4 +4.83 | 5. | | ADAMEK Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 03:33.07 00:15.00 | +26.35 +2.21 | 84.5 +5.27 | 6. | | MATEJKA Miroslav Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 03:57.33 00:15.00 | +50.61 +24.27 | 75.8 +10.12 | 7. | | Larionova Elionora Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 03:57.90 | +51.18 +0.56 | 75.7 +10.24 | 8. | | TESAR Tomas Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 04:00.59 00:10.00 | +53.87 +2.69 | 74.8 +10.77 | 9. | | HOLBA Jiri Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 04:01.14 | +54.42 +0.55 | 74.6 +10.88 | 10. | | SLANY Michal Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:23.91 | +1:17.19 +22.77 | 68.2 +15.44 | 11. | | LUNDAK Jakub Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 04:37.50 00:30.00 | +1:30.78 +13.59 | 64.9 +18.16 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | BENITEZ echedei Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 04:50.38 | | 101.7   | 2. | | | KUCA Milan Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:02.95 | +12.57 +12.57 | 97.4 +1.53 | 3. | | | VAREKA Patrik Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:04.04 | +13.66 +1.09 | 97.1 +1.67 | 4. | | | ADAMEK Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:24.87 00:15.00 | +34.49 +20.83 | 90.9 +4.21 | 5. | +1 | | BORGACCINO Igor Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 05:33.80 | +43.43 +8.93 | 88.4 +5.30 | 6. | +2 | | MATEJKA Miroslav Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 06:08.88 00:15.00 | +1:18.50 +35.08 | 80.0 +9.57 | 7. | +2 | | TESAR Tomas Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 06:13.59 00:10.00 | +1:23.22 +4.71 | 79.0 +10.15 | 8. | +2 | | HOLBA Jiri Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 06:16.94 | +1:26.56 +3.34 | 78.3 +10.56 | 9. | +2 | | Larionova Elionora Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 06:19.07 | +1:28.69 +2.13 | 77.9 +10.82 | 10. | -5 | | LUNDAK Jakub Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 06:33.12 00:30.00 | +1:42.74 +14.05 | 75.1 +12.53 | 11. | -4 | | SLANY Michal Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 06:35.12 | +1:44.74 +2.00 | 74.7 +12.77 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíDalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
BENITEZ echedei | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Slicky | 01:05.06 | 01:55.38 | 03:06.72 | C | VAREKA Patrik | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:00.02 | +00:02.11 | +00:05.76 | | KUCA Milan | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:01.53 | +00:03.82 | +00:07.11 | | BORGACCINO Igor | Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:07.30 | +00:14.78 | +00:24.13 | | ADAMEK Ondrej | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:06.65 | +00:07.73 | +00:26.34 | C | MATEJKA Miroslav | Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:11.08 | +00:20.51 | +00:50.61 | C | Larionova Elionora | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:12.99 | +00:30.96 | +00:51.18 | | TESAR Tomas | Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:32.30 | +00:40.57 | +00:53.86 | C | HOLBA Jiri | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:18.72 | +00:35.07 | +00:54.41 | | SLANY Michal | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:20.40 | +00:30.63 | +01:17.19 | | LUNDAK Jakub | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:34.44 | +00:39.93 | +01:30.78 | C |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|