|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 5 | DalšíPo RZ 5 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | BURIÁNEK Tomáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 05:58.39 | | 102.5   | 2. | | HAUPT Adam Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 05:59.59 | +1.20 +1.20 | 102.1 +0.12 | 3. | | KULHANEK Miras Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 06:02.31 | +3.92 +2.72 | 101.3 +0.38 | 4. | | LOPEZ Martin Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 06:03.79 | +5.40 +1.48 | 100.9 +0.53 | 5. | | MARECKOVA Nikola Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA | H/A | 06:08.50 | +10.11 +4.71 | 99.6 +0.99 | 6. | | MARKOVA Nina Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA | H/A | 06:13.18 | +14.78 +4.68 | 98.4 +1.45 | 7. | | ADAMEK Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 06:19.81 | +21.42 +6.63 | 96.7 +2.10 | 8. | | WORONECKI Mirek Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 06:21.43 | +23.04 +1.62 | 96.3 +2.26 | 9. | | WALKOWSKI Michal Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 06:34.51 | +36.11 +13.08 | 93.1 +3.54 | 10. | | NOVAK Jenda Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 06:38.93 | +40.54 +4.43 | 92.0 +3.97 | 11. | | DROZDA Karel Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | H/A | 06:43.07 | +44.67 +4.13 | 91.1 +4.38 | 12. | | Larionov Sergey Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 07:04.22 | +1:05.83 +21.15 | 86.6 +6.45 | 13. | | RAJEWSKI Tomasz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 07:56.05 | +1:57.66 +51.83 | 77.1 +11.53 | 14. | | TOMECEK Josef Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 10:58.39 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +3:02.34 | 55.8 +29.41 | = | | KOWALSKI Mikolaj Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA | H/A | 10:58.39 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.8 +29.41 | = | | BUJACEK Jakub Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 10:58.39 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.8 +29.41 | = | | RINKEVICIUS Dalius Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 10:58.39 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 55.8 +29.41 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | +1 | | BURIÁNEK Tomáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 21:32.83 | | 89.7   | 2. | +1 | | HAUPT Adam Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 21:51.08 | +18.23 +18.23 | 88.4 +0.57 | 3. | -2 | | WALKOWSKI Michal Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 21:53.97 | +21.13 +2.89 | 88.2 +0.66 | 4. | | | KULHANEK Miras Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 21:56.56 | +23.72 +2.59 | 88.0 +0.74 | 5. | | | MARECKOVA Nikola Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA | H/A | 22:09.19 | +36.35 +12.63 | 87.2 +1.13 | 6. | | | LOPEZ Martin Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 22:22.75 | +49.91 +13.56 | 86.3 +1.55 | 7. | | | MARKOVA Nina Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA | H/A | 22:40.27 | +1:07.43 +17.52 | 85.2 +2.09 | 8. | +1 | | ADAMEK Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 22:56.13 | +1:23.29 +15.86 | 84.2 +2.59 | 9. | +1 | | NOVAK Jenda Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 23:22.57 | +1:49.73 +26.44 | 82.6 +3.41 | 10. | +2 | | WORONECKI Mirek Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 23:31.99 | +1:59.15 +9.42 | 82.1 +3.70 | 11. | -3 | | Larionov Sergey Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 23:37.60 | +2:04.76 +5.61 | 81.8 +3.87 | 12. | +1 | | DROZDA Karel Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | H/A | 25:19.34 | +3:46.50 +1:41.74 | 76.3 +7.03 | 13. | +1 | | RAJEWSKI Tomasz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 26:42.73 | +5:09.89 +1:23.39 | 72.3 +9.62 | 14. | -3 | | TOMECEK Josef Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 27:58.87 05:00.00 | +6:26.03 +1:16.14 | 69.0 +11.99 | 15. | | | BUJACEK Jakub Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 36:20.98 15:00.00 | +14:48.15 +8:22.12 | 53.2 +27.58 | 16. | | | KOWALSKI Mikolaj Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA | H/A | 36:49.90 15:00.00 | +15:17.06 +28.91 | 52.5 +28.48 | 17. | | | RINKEVICIUS Dalius Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 38:37.67 15:00.00 | +17:04.83 +1:47.77 | 50.0 +31.83 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíDalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
BURIÁNEK Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Sníh | 02:09.02 | 04:06.65 | 05:58.39 | C | HAUPT Adam | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Sníh | -00:04.22 | -00:02.18 | +00:01.19 | | KULHANEK Miras | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | -00:05.01 | +00:01.58 | +00:03.91 | | LOPEZ Martin | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:00.11 | +00:03.78 | +00:05.40 | | MARECKOVA Nikola | Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA | H/A | Sníh | -00:02.60 | +00:03.66 | +00:10.10 | | MARKOVA Nina | Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:00.56 | +00:07.54 | +00:14.78 | | ADAMEK Ondrej | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:03.66 | +00:12.72 | +00:21.41 | | WORONECKI Mirek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:02.78 | +00:12.72 | +00:23.03 | | WALKOWSKI Michal | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Sníh | -00:07.43 | -00:10.06 | +00:36.11 | | NOVAK Jenda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:04.21 | +00:12.37 | +00:40.53 | | DROZDA Karel | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:11.75 | +00:28.44 | +00:44.67 | | Larionov Sergey | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:00.25 | +00:07.59 | +01:05.82 | | RAJEWSKI Tomasz | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | +00:06.86 | +00:23.65 | +01:57.65 | | TOMECEK Josef | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Sníh | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | KOWALSKI Mikolaj | Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA | H/A | Sníh | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | BUJACEK Jakub | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Sníh | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | RINKEVICIUS Dalius | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | Sníh | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|