|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 5 | DalšíPo RZ 5 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | KOMINEK Ales Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 01:25.49 | | 50.5   | 2. | | SOJAK David Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 01:30.98 | +5.50 +5.50 | 47.5 +4.58 | 3. | | BEZDECIK Lukas Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 01:33.20 | +7.71 +2.21 | 46.4 +6.43 | 4. | | KUCEJ Milan Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 01:35.61 | +10.13 +2.42 | 45.2 +8.44 | 5. | | SURYNEK Tomáš Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 01:36.73 | +11.24 +1.11 | 44.7 +9.37 | 6. | | MIKKO a Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 01:36.87 | +11.39 +0.14 | 44.6 +9.49 | 7. | | PATRIK Mozga Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 01:40.09 | +14.60 +3.22 | 43.2 +12.17 | 8. | | BARTUNEK Honza Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 06:25.49 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +4:45.39 | 11.2 +250.00 | = | | Tvardek Lukáš Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 06:25.49 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 11.2 +250.00 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | SOJAK David Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 17:46.38 | | 98.9   | 2. | | | SURYNEK Tomáš Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 19:08.93 | +1:22.55 +1:22.55 | 91.8 +2.82 | 3. | | | Tvardek Lukáš Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 24:15.21 05:00.00 | +6:28.83 +5:06.27 | 72.5 +13.27 | 4. | | | BEZDECIK Lukas Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 24:45.07 05:00.00 | +6:58.69 +29.86 | 71.0 +14.29 | 5. | | | KOMINEK Ales Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 26:49.11 10:00.00 | +9:02.73 +2:04.04 | 65.6 +18.52 | 6. | | | KUCEJ Milan Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 27:06.56 10:00.00 | +9:20.17 +17.45 | 64.8 +19.12 | 7. | | | MIKKO a Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 27:47.97 10:00.00 | +10:01.59 +41.41 | 63.2 +20.53 | 8. | | | BARTUNEK Honza Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 33:10.47 15:00.00 | +15:24.09 +5:22.50 | 53.0 +31.54 | 9. | | | PATRIK Mozga Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 34:00.72 15:00.00 | +16:14.34 +50.25 | 51.7 +33.25 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíDalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
KOMINEK Ales | Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | Slicky | 00:36.36 | 01:01.42 | 01:25.49 | | SOJAK David | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:01.56 | +00:02.87 | +00:05.49 | | BEZDECIK Lukas | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:02.33 | +00:04.20 | +00:07.71 | | KUCEJ Milan | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:01.45 | +00:06.23 | +00:10.12 | | SURYNEK Tomáš | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:02.16 | +00:09.05 | +00:11.24 | | MIKKO a | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:01.75 | +00:04.36 | +00:11.38 | | PATRIK Mozga | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:05.21 | +00:09.26 | +00:14.60 | C | Tvardek Lukáš | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:10.73 | +00:12.57 | +05:00.00 | | BARTUNEK Honza | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Slicky | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|