|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 6 | DalšíPo RZ 6 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | DECKER Max Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 07:16.30 | | 85.0   | 2. | | VEIRA Rodolfo Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 07:20.71 | +4.41 +4.41 | 84.1 +0.43 | 3. | | BUCZEK Lukas Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 07:24.51 | +8.21 +3.80 | 83.4 +0.80 | 4. | | Steiner Christopher Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 07:27.16 | +10.87 +2.66 | 82.9 +1.05 | 5. | | SALOMO Marco Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 07:46.81 | +30.51 +19.64 | 79.4 +2.96 | 6. | | skoda130rsdollack Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 07:49.78 | +33.47 +2.97 | 78.9 +3.25 | 7. | | PMS Rally Team Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 07:57.37 | +41.07 +7.59 | 77.7 +3.99 | 8. | | Ryszard LAUDACKI Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 12:16.30 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +4:18.93 | 50.4 +29.13 | = | | WORONECKI Mirek Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 12:16.30 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 50.4 +29.13 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | +1 | | BUCZEK Lukas Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 35:39.82 00:33.00 | | 81.6   | 2. | -1 | | Steiner Christopher Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 35:39.86 00:33.00 | +0.04 +0.04 | 81.6 +0.00 | 3. | +1 | | VEIRA Rodolfo Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 36:07.17 00:33.00 | +27.36 +27.32 | 80.6 +0.56 | 4. | +1 | | SALOMO Marco Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 38:19.35 00:33.00 | +2:39.53 +2:12.16 | 75.9 +3.29 | 5. | +1 | | PMS Rally Team Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 38:35.63 00:33.00 | +2:55.81 +16.28 | 75.4 +3.62 | 6. | -3 | | WORONECKI Mirek Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 40:23.76 05:00.00 | +4:43.94 +1:48.13 | 72.0 +5.85 | 7. | +1 | | DECKER Max Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | 40:40.92 05:33.00 | +5:01.11 +17.17 | 71.5 +6.21 | 8. | +1 | | skoda130rsdollack Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | 41:58.27 05:33.00 | +6:18.45 +1:17.34 | 69.3 +7.80 | 9. | -2 | | Ryszard LAUDACKI Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 45:39.32 10:00.00 | +9:59.50 +3:41.05 | 63.7 +12.36 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíDalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
DECKER Max | Trabant P 800 RS GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | 02:23.82 | 04:36.67 | 07:16.30 | | VEIRA Rodolfo | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:03.42 | +00:07.25 | +00:04.40 | | BUCZEK Lukas | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:03.47 | +00:07.89 | +00:08.20 | | Steiner Christopher | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:02.71 | +00:13.28 | +00:10.86 | | SALOMO Marco | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:11.91 | +00:21.98 | +00:30.51 | C | skoda130rsdollack | Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:12.09 | +00:24.97 | +00:33.47 | C | PMS Rally Team | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:16.48 | +00:32.75 | +00:41.06 | | Ryszard LAUDACKI | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Mokrá šotolina | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | | WORONECKI Mirek | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:05.85 | +00:11.52 | +05:00.00 | | LICIS Atis | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Mokrá šotolina | -00:00.30 | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|