|
|
|
| Na RZ 1 | DalšíPo RZ 1 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | Anders SVARD Audi Sport Quattro GrpB | H/B | 03:31.14 | | 117.6   | 2. | | TATAR Branislav Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB | H/B | 03:38.80 | +7.66 +7.66 | 113.5 +1.11 | 3. | | TOFEL Dominik Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 (E39A) GrpA | H/A | 03:58.84 | +27.70 +20.04 | 104.0 +4.01 | 4. | | WORONECKI Mirek Mazda 323 BG8 GTX GrpA | H/A | 04:00.48 | +29.34 +1.64 | 103.3 +4.25 | 5. | | KANDLER Jan Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 04:04.39 | +33.24 +3.91 | 101.6 +4.82 | 6. | | bombus Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 04:04.68 | +33.54 +0.28 | 101.5 +4.86 | 7. | | Evgeniy Bondarenkov LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 04:05.69 | +34.54 +1.01 | 101.1 +5.01 | 8. | | HUMMEL Stefan Lancia Rally 037 Evo II GrpB | H/B | 04:06.63 | +35.47 +0.94 | 100.7 +5.14 | 9. | | DOLEJS Michal Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 04:24.72 | +53.58 +18.10 | 93.8 +7.76 | 10. | | KOSKI-LAMMI JUHO Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 (E39A) GrpA | H/A | 04:39.89 | +1:08.75 +15.17 | 88.7 +9.96 | 11. | | SUDICKY Mira Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 05:01.72 | +1:30.58 +21.83 | 82.3 +13.13 | 12. | | MALEK Damian Mazda 323 BG8 GTX GrpA | H/A | 05:07.58 | +1:36.43 +5.85 | 80.8 +13.98 |
|
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | Anders SVARD Audi Sport Quattro GrpB | H/B | 03:31.14 | | 117.6   | 2. | | TATAR Branislav Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB | H/B | 03:38.80 | +7.66 +7.66 | 113.5 +1.11 | 3. | | TOFEL Dominik Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 (E39A) GrpA | H/A | 03:58.84 | +27.70 +20.04 | 104.0 +4.01 | 4. | | WORONECKI Mirek Mazda 323 BG8 GTX GrpA | H/A | 04:00.48 | +29.34 +1.64 | 103.3 +4.25 | 5. | | KANDLER Jan Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 04:04.39 | +33.24 +3.91 | 101.6 +4.82 | 6. | | bombus Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 04:04.68 | +33.54 +0.28 | 101.5 +4.86 | 7. | | Evgeniy Bondarenkov LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | 04:05.69 | +34.54 +1.01 | 101.1 +5.01 | 8. | | HUMMEL Stefan Lancia Rally 037 Evo II GrpB | H/B | 04:06.63 | +35.47 +0.94 | 100.7 +5.14 | 9. | | DOLEJS Michal Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 04:24.72 | +53.58 +18.10 | 93.8 +7.76 | 10. | | KOSKI-LAMMI JUHO Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 (E39A) GrpA | H/A | 04:39.89 | +1:08.75 +15.17 | 88.7 +9.96 | 11. | | SUDICKY Mira Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 05:01.72 | +1:30.58 +21.83 | 82.3 +13.13 | 12. | | MALEK Damian Mazda 323 BG8 GTX GrpA | H/A | 05:07.58 | +1:36.43 +5.85 | 80.8 +13.98 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
DalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
Anders SVARD | Audi Sport Quattro GrpB | H/B | Suchá šotolina | 01:15.83 | 02:25.50 | 03:31.14 | | TATAR Branislav | Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB | H/B | Suchá šotolina | +00:03.99 | +00:06.03 | +00:07.65 | | TOFEL Dominik | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 (E39A) GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:12.81 | +00:22.25 | +00:27.69 | | WORONECKI Mirek | Mazda 323 BG8 GTX GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:09.89 | +00:20.14 | +00:29.33 | | KANDLER Jan | Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | Suchá šotolina | +00:11.58 | +00:26.29 | +00:33.24 | | bombus | Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | Suchá šotolina | +00:12.57 | +00:25.52 | +00:33.53 | | Evgeniy Bondarenkov | LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:12.47 | +00:25.14 | +00:34.54 | | HUMMEL Stefan | Lancia Rally 037 Evo II GrpB | H/B | Suchá šotolina | +00:10.35 | +00:27.63 | +00:35.48 | C | DOLEJS Michal | Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | Suchá šotolina | +00:16.68 | +00:39.27 | +00:53.57 | C | KOSKI-LAMMI JUHO | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 (E39A) GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +00:02.78 | +01:03.20 | +01:08.74 | | SUDICKY Mira | Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | Suchá šotolina | +00:42.44 | +01:23.81 | +01:30.58 | C | MALEK Damian | Mazda 323 BG8 GTX GrpA | H/A | Suchá šotolina | +01:08.96 | +01:26.37 | +01:36.43 | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|