|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 3 | DalšíPo RZ 3 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | JARES David Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 06:15.03 | | 68.2   | 2. | | TATAR Branislav Audi quattro Grp4 | H/4 | 06:29.32 | +14.29 +14.29 | 65.7 +2.01 | 3. | | HUMMEL Stefan Opel Ascona 400 Grp4 | H/4 | 06:30.76 | +15.73 +1.44 | 65.4 +2.22 | 4. | | MYDLIAR Jozef Fiat 131 Abarth Grp4 | H/4 | 06:32.74 | +17.70 +1.97 | 65.1 +2.49 | 5. | | REZNICEK Milan Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 06:34.45 | +19.42 +1.71 | 64.8 +2.73 | 6. | | skoda130rsdollack FSO Polonez 2000 Grp4 | H/4 | 06:53.99 | +38.96 +19.55 | 61.7 +5.49 | 7. | | LORENC Martin BMW M3 E30 GrpA | H/A | 06:54.34 | +39.31 +0.35 | 61.7 +5.54 | 8. | | KRALICEK Pavel Lotus Exige | RGT | 07:06.91 | +51.88 +12.57 | 59.9 +7.31 | 9. | | DROZDA Karel Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 07:22.65 | +1:07.62 +15.75 | 57.7 +9.52 | 10. | | FARY Martin Audi quattro Grp4 | H/4 | 08:48.95 00:45.00 | +2:33.91 +1:26.30 | 48.3 +21.68 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | +1 | | JARES David Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 19:54.15 | | 76.6   | 2. | +2 | | REZNICEK Milan Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 20:38.80 | +44.65 +44.65 | 73.8 +1.76 | 3. | +2 | | MYDLIAR Jozef Fiat 131 Abarth Grp4 | H/4 | 20:39.18 | +45.03 +0.38 | 73.8 +1.77 | 4. | +3 | | TATAR Branislav Audi quattro Grp4 | H/4 | 20:58.09 | +1:03.95 +18.92 | 72.7 +2.52 | 5. | +5 | | HUMMEL Stefan Opel Ascona 400 Grp4 | H/4 | 21:45.93 | +1:51.78 +47.83 | 70.0 +4.40 | 6. | +2 | | DROZDA Karel Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 22:01.81 | +2:07.66 +15.88 | 69.2 +5.03 | 7. | +6 | | skoda130rsdollack FSO Polonez 2000 Grp4 | H/4 | 22:15.66 | +2:21.51 +13.85 | 68.5 +5.57 | 8. | +3 | | KRALICEK Pavel Lotus Exige | RGT | 22:23.42 | +2:29.27 +7.76 | 68.1 +5.88 | 9. | -6 | | FARY Martin Audi quattro Grp4 | H/4 | 22:28.88 00:45.00 | +2:34.72 +5.46 | 67.8 +6.09 | 10. | +5 | | LORENC Martin BMW M3 E30 GrpA | H/A | 23:40.62 | +3:46.47 +1:11.73 | 64.4 +8.92 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíDalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
JARES David | Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | Přechodný asfalt | 02:01.33 | 04:12.41 | 06:15.03 | | TATAR Branislav | Audi quattro Grp4 | H/4 | Přechodný asfalt | +00:10.21 | +00:08.08 | +00:14.28 | | HUMMEL Stefan | Opel Ascona 400 Grp4 | H/4 | Slicky | +00:00.63 | +00:03.34 | +00:15.73 | | MYDLIAR Jozef | Fiat 131 Abarth Grp4 | H/4 | Mokré na asfalt | +00:06.78 | +00:10.59 | +00:17.70 | | REZNICEK Milan | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Přechodný asfalt | +00:08.22 | +00:09.13 | +00:19.41 | | skoda130rsdollack | FSO Polonez 2000 Grp4 | H/4 | Slicky | +00:12.19 | +00:24.11 | +00:38.96 | | LORENC Martin | BMW M3 E30 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:08.51 | +00:12.92 | +00:39.31 | | KRALICEK Pavel | Lotus Exige | RGT | Mokré na asfalt | +00:16.36 | +00:32.19 | +00:51.87 | | DROZDA Karel | Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | Mokré na asfalt | +00:53.75 | +00:57.94 | +01:07.62 | | FARY Martin | Audi quattro Grp4 | H/4 | Mokré na asfalt | +01:19.83 | +01:34.18 | +02:33.91 | C | ROKITA Michal | Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA | H/A | Slicky | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | | KUCEJ Milan | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Mokré na asfalt | +00:12.11 | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | | MATEJKA Miroslav | Lotus Exige | RGT | Mokré na asfalt | +00:49.89 | +01:09.91 | --:--:-- | C | JIRON Fabian | Fiat 131 Abarth Grp4 | H/4 | Slicky | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | | TOKOLY Vlado | Lada VFTS GrpB | H/B | Mokré na asfalt | +00:11.46 | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|