|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 5 | DalšíPo RZ 5 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | KEST Karel Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB | H/B | 05:31.38 | | 85.8   | 2. | | HARITONOV Victor Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB | H/B | 05:33.29 | +1.92 +1.92 | 85.3 +0.24 | 3. | | BRUDER Martin Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 05:34.44 | +3.06 +1.13 | 85.0 +0.39 | 4. | | DIACONESCU Remus Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB | H/B | 05:35.51 | +4.13 +1.08 | 84.8 +0.52 | 5. | | ZAWISZA Maciej Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB | H/B | 05:41.37 | +9.99 +5.86 | 83.3 +1.27 | 6. | | KUBINI Vladimir Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 05:43.57 | +12.19 +2.19 | 82.8 +1.54 | 7. | | CERNY Lukas Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | H/A | 05:48.37 | +16.98 +4.80 | 81.6 +2.15 | 8. | | VITERBO Francisco Opel Kadett C GTE Grp4 | H/4 | 05:55.93 | +24.56 +7.57 | 79.9 +3.11 | 9. | | TOMECEK Libor Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 05:56.63 | +25.25 +0.70 | 79.7 +3.20 | 10. | | HANZELKA Jakub Opel Kadett C GTE Grp4 | H/4 | 06:00.40 | +29.03 +3.78 | 78.9 +3.67 | 11. | | ROZHKOV Alexey Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA | H/A | 06:03.45 | +32.07 +3.05 | 78.2 +4.06 | 12. | | Schneider Datsun Violet 160J Grp2 | H/2 | 06:18.52 | +47.15 +15.07 | 75.1 +5.97 | 13. | | PETERCAK Stanislav Mazda 323 BF 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 06:29.48 | +58.11 +10.96 | 73.0 +7.36 | 14. | | DANEK Pavel Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 07:31.10 | +1:59.72 +1:01.61 | 63.0 +15.15 | 15. | | KOR marek Fiat 126 Grp2 | H/2 | 07:33.88 | +2:02.51 +2.79 | 62.7 +15.51 | 16. | | marqusr VW 1302 S Grp2 | H/2 | 07:34.36 | +2:02.99 +0.48 | 62.6 +15.57 | 17. | | CZUBKINEN Tommi Fiat 126 Grp2 | H/2 | 07:52.64 | +2:21.27 +18.28 | 60.2 +17.88 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | DIACONESCU Remus Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB | H/B | 26:12.78 | | 95.0   | 2. | | | KEST Karel Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB | H/B | 26:13.81 | +1.03 +1.03 | 94.9 +0.02 | 3. | +1 | | BRUDER Martin Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 26:22.59 | +9.81 +8.77 | 94.4 +0.24 | 4. | -1 | | ZAWISZA Maciej Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB | H/B | 26:26.76 | +13.98 +4.17 | 94.2 +0.34 | 5. | +2 | | HARITONOV Victor Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB | H/B | 26:52.01 | +39.22 +25.25 | 92.7 +0.95 | 6. | -1 | | KUBINI Vladimir Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 26:57.12 | +44.34 +5.11 | 92.4 +1.07 | 7. | -1 | | CERNY Lukas Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | H/A | 27:05.72 | +52.94 +8.60 | 91.9 +1.28 | 8. | | | TOMECEK Libor Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 27:53.81 | +1:41.03 +48.09 | 89.3 +2.43 | 9. | | | ROZHKOV Alexey Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA | H/A | 28:32.21 | +2:19.43 +38.40 | 87.3 +3.36 | 10. | | | HANZELKA Jakub Opel Kadett C GTE Grp4 | H/4 | 28:51.30 00:10.00 | +2:38.52 +19.09 | 86.3 +3.82 | 11. | | | VITERBO Francisco Opel Kadett C GTE Grp4 | H/4 | 29:39.08 | +3:26.30 +47.78 | 84.0 +4.97 | 12. | +1 | | Schneider Datsun Violet 160J Grp2 | H/2 | 30:44.51 | +4:31.73 +1:05.43 | 81.0 +6.55 | 13. | -1 | | marqusr VW 1302 S Grp2 | H/2 | 31:39.66 | +5:26.88 +55.15 | 78.6 +7.88 | 14. | +1 | | PETERCAK Stanislav Mazda 323 BF 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 32:39.60 | +6:26.82 +59.94 | 76.2 +9.32 | 15. | -1 | | DANEK Pavel Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 33:35.33 | +7:22.55 +55.73 | 74.1 +10.66 | 16. | | | KOR marek Fiat 126 Grp2 | H/2 | 34:54.35 | +8:41.57 +1:19.02 | 71.3 +12.57 | 17. | | | CZUBKINEN Tommi Fiat 126 Grp2 | H/2 | 38:12.64 | +11:59.86 +3:18.29 | 65.2 +17.35 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíDalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
KEST Karel | Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB | H/B | Slicky | 01:56.85 | 03:36.70 | 05:31.38 | | HARITONOV Victor | Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB | H/B | Slicky | +00:00.41 | -00:00.98 | +00:01.91 | | BRUDER Martin | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:02.30 | +00:05.10 | +00:03.06 | | DIACONESCU Remus | Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB | H/B | Slicky | +00:02.50 | +00:02.80 | +00:04.13 | | ZAWISZA Maciej | Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB | H/B | Slicky | +00:00.48 | +00:05.39 | +00:09.99 | C | KUBINI Vladimir | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:05.20 | +00:09.37 | +00:12.18 | C | CERNY Lukas | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:06.67 | +00:13.05 | +00:16.98 | | VITERBO Francisco | Opel Kadett C GTE Grp4 | H/4 | Slicky | +00:11.12 | +00:19.18 | +00:24.55 | | TOMECEK Libor | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:06.39 | +00:11.53 | +00:25.25 | | HANZELKA Jakub | Opel Kadett C GTE Grp4 | H/4 | Slicky | +00:14.07 | +00:22.99 | +00:29.02 | | ROZHKOV Alexey | Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:11.41 | +00:21.89 | +00:32.07 | | Schneider | Datsun Violet 160J Grp2 | H/2 | Slicky | +00:21.58 | +00:37.22 | +00:47.14 | | PETERCAK Stanislav | Mazda 323 BF 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:22.52 | +00:44.10 | +00:58.10 | | DANEK Pavel | Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | Slicky | +00:18.93 | +01:35.05 | +01:59.72 | | KOR marek | Fiat 126 Grp2 | H/2 | Slicky | +00:48.59 | +01:29.04 | +02:02.50 | C | marqusr | VW 1302 S Grp2 | H/2 | Slicky | +00:30.64 | +01:49.00 | +02:02.98 | | CZUBKINEN Tommi | Fiat 126 Grp2 | H/2 | Slicky | +00:52.49 | +01:48.18 | +02:21.26 | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|